Stockholm Seniorer Division 6 Norra A

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IFK Täby C2 2 2 0 0 16-2 49-14 649-446 4
2. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1 2 2 0 0 16-7 52-32 827-749 4
3. Rotebro BTK B 1 1 0 0 8-0 24-3 289-182 2
4. Vallentuna BTK 2 1 0 1 9-12 36-43 690-750 2
5. Upplands Väsby BTK B 1 0 0 1 6-8 23-28 495-496 0
6. Spårvägens BTK E3 1 0 0 1 2-8 9-25 251-341 0
7. Spånga TBK B2 1 0 0 1 0-8 3-24 182-289 0
8. KFUM Stocksund E1 2 0 0 2 4-16 24-51 614-744 0

Omgång 1
Ons 09/10 Rotebro BTK B - Spånga TBK B2 8 - 0 Detaljer
Ons 09/10 Upplands Väsby BTK B - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1 6 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 10/10 Vallentuna BTK - KFUM Stocksund E1 8 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 13/10 IFK Täby C2 - Spårvägens BTK E3 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tis 15/10 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1 - Vallentuna BTK 8 - 1 Detaljer
Tis 15/10 KFUM Stocksund E1 - IFK Täby C2 0 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 18/10 Spårvägens BTK E3 - Rotebro BTK B
Sön 20/10 Spånga TBK B2 - Upplands Väsby BTK B
Omgång 3
Tis 22/10 KFUM Stocksund E1 - Spårvägens BTK E3
Ons 23/10 Rotebro BTK B - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1
Tor 24/10 Vallentuna BTK - Upplands Väsby BTK B
Sön 27/10 IFK Täby C2 - Spånga TBK B2
Omgång 4
Tis 12/11 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1 - IFK Täby C2
Ons 13/11 Upplands Väsby BTK B - Rotebro BTK B
Fre 15/11 Spårvägens BTK E3 - Vallentuna BTK
Sön 17/11 Spånga TBK B2 - KFUM Stocksund E1
Omgång 5
Tis 26/11 KFUM Stocksund E1 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1
Ons 27/11 Rotebro BTK B - Vallentuna BTK
Sön 01/12 IFK Täby C2 - Upplands Väsby BTK B
Sön 01/12 Spånga TBK B2 - Spårvägens BTK E3
Omgång 6
Tis 03/12 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1 - Spånga TBK B2
Ons 04/12 Rotebro BTK B - KFUM Stocksund E1
Ons 04/12 Upplands Väsby BTK B - Spårvägens BTK E3
Tor 05/12 Vallentuna BTK - IFK Täby C2
Omgång 7
Tis 07/01 KFUM Stocksund E1 - Upplands Väsby BTK B
Fre 10/01 Spårvägens BTK E3 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1
Sön 12/01 IFK Täby C2 - Rotebro BTK B
Sön 12/01 Spånga TBK B2 - Vallentuna BTK
Omgång 8
Tis 21/01 KFUM Stocksund E1 - Vallentuna BTK
Tis 21/01 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1 - Upplands Väsby BTK B
Fre 24/01 Spårvägens BTK E3 - IFK Täby C2
Sön 26/01 Spånga TBK B2 - Rotebro BTK B
Omgång 9
Ons 29/01 Upplands Väsby BTK B - Spånga TBK B2
Ons 29/01 Rotebro BTK B - Spårvägens BTK E3
Tor 30/01 Vallentuna BTK - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1
Sön 02/02 IFK Täby C2 - KFUM Stocksund E1
Omgång 10
Tis 04/02 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1 - Rotebro BTK B
Ons 05/02 Upplands Väsby BTK B - Vallentuna BTK
Fre 07/02 Spårvägens BTK E3 - KFUM Stocksund E1
Sön 09/02 Spånga TBK B2 - IFK Täby C2
Omgång 11
Tis 18/02 KFUM Stocksund E1 - Spånga TBK B2
Ons 19/02 Rotebro BTK B - Upplands Väsby BTK B
Tor 20/02 Vallentuna BTK - Spårvägens BTK E3
Sön 23/02 IFK Täby C2 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1
Omgång 12
Tis 03/03 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1 - KFUM Stocksund E1
Ons 04/03 Upplands Väsby BTK B - IFK Täby C2
Tor 05/03 Vallentuna BTK - Rotebro BTK B
Fre 06/03 Spårvägens BTK E3 - Spånga TBK B2
Omgång 13
Tis 10/03 KFUM Stocksund E1 - Rotebro BTK B
Fre 13/03 Spårvägens BTK E3 - Upplands Väsby BTK B
Sön 15/03 IFK Täby C2 - Vallentuna BTK
Sön 15/03 Spånga TBK B2 - Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1
Omgång 14
Tis 24/03 Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B1 - Spårvägens BTK E3
Ons 25/03 Rotebro BTK B - IFK Täby C2
Ons 25/03 Upplands Väsby BTK B - KFUM Stocksund E1
Tor 26/03 Vallentuna BTK - Spånga TBK B2
Powered by FX