Skåne Division 5 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IFK Lund E 1 1 0 0 8-0 24-2 281-143 2
2. Bjärreds BTK B 1 0 1 0 7-7 27-22 466-457 1
3. Skurups BTK B 1 0 1 0 7-7 22-27 457-466 1
4. BTK Kävlinge C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Kvarnby AK E 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Kvarnby AK F 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Malmö IF E 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Limhamns BTK B 1 0 0 1 0-8 2-24 143-281 0

Omgång 1
Tis 15/1019:00 Bjärreds BTK B - Skurups BTK B 7 - 7 Detaljer
Tor 17/1019:00 Malmö IF E - BTK Kävlinge C (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Tor 17/1019:00 IFK Lund E - Limhamns BTK B 8 - 0 Detaljer
Mån 21/1019:30 Kvarnby AK E - Kvarnby AK F (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 2
Ons 23/1019:15 Limhamns BTK B - Kvarnby AK E (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Ons 23/1019:30 Kvarnby AK F - Skurups BTK B (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Tor 24/1019:00 BTK Kävlinge C - Bjärreds BTK B (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Tor 24/1019:00 Malmö IF E - IFK Lund E (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Omgång 3
Mån 04/1119:30 Kvarnby AK E - Malmö IF E (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Ons 06/1119:00 Skurups BTK B - BTK Kävlinge C (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 06/1119:30 Kvarnby AK F - Limhamns BTK B (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Tor 07/1119:00 IFK Lund E - Bjärreds BTK B (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Omgång 4
Ons 13/1119:00 Skurups BTK B - Limhamns BTK B (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tor 14/1119:00 Malmö IF E - Kvarnby AK F (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Tor 14/1119:00 Bjärreds BTK B - Kvarnby AK E (Löddenäshallen, Apotekarevägen 23)
Tor 14/1119:00 BTK Kävlinge C - IFK Lund E (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Omgång 5
Mån 18/1119:30 Kvarnby AK E - BTK Kävlinge C (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Tor 21/1119:00 IFK Lund E - Skurups BTK B (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Ons 27/1119:15 Limhamns BTK B - Malmö IF E (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Ons 27/1119:30 Kvarnby AK F - Bjärreds BTK B (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 6
Ons 04/1219:00 Skurups BTK B - Malmö IF E (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 04/1219:15 Limhamns BTK B - Bjärreds BTK B (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Tor 05/1219:00 BTK Kävlinge C - Kvarnby AK F (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Tor 05/1219:00 IFK Lund E - Kvarnby AK E (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Omgång 7
Mån 09/1219:30 Kvarnby AK E - Skurups BTK B (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Ons 11/1219:30 Kvarnby AK F - IFK Lund E (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Tor 12/1219:00 BTK Kävlinge C - Limhamns BTK B (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Tor 12/1219:00 Malmö IF E - Bjärreds BTK B (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Omgång 8
Ons 15/0119:00 Skurups BTK B - Bjärreds BTK B (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 15/0119:15 Limhamns BTK B - IFK Lund E (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Ons 15/0119:30 Kvarnby AK F - Kvarnby AK E (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Tor 16/0119:00 BTK Kävlinge C - Malmö IF E (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Omgång 9
Mån 20/0119:30 Kvarnby AK E - Limhamns BTK B (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Ons 22/0119:00 Skurups BTK B - Kvarnby AK F (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 22/0119:00 Bjärreds BTK B - BTK Kävlinge C (Löddenäshallen, Apotekarevägen 23)
Tor 23/0119:00 IFK Lund E - Malmö IF E (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Omgång 10
Ons 29/0119:15 Limhamns BTK B - Kvarnby AK F (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Tor 30/0119:00 BTK Kävlinge C - Skurups BTK B (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Tor 30/0119:00 Bjärreds BTK B - IFK Lund E (Löddenäshallen, Apotekarevägen 23)
Tor 30/0119:00 Malmö IF E - Kvarnby AK E (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Omgång 11
Mån 03/0219:30 Kvarnby AK E - Bjärreds BTK B (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Ons 05/0219:15 Limhamns BTK B - Skurups BTK B (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Ons 05/0219:30 Kvarnby AK F - Malmö IF E (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Tor 06/0219:00 IFK Lund E - BTK Kävlinge C (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Omgång 12
Tis 25/0219:00 Bjärreds BTK B - Kvarnby AK F (Löddenäshallen, Apotekarevägen 23)
Ons 26/0219:00 Skurups BTK B - IFK Lund E (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Tor 27/0219:00 BTK Kävlinge C - Kvarnby AK E (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Tor 27/0219:00 Malmö IF E - Limhamns BTK B (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Omgång 13
Mån 02/0319:30 Kvarnby AK E - IFK Lund E (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Ons 04/0319:00 Limhamns BTK B - Bjärreds BTK B (Löddesnäshallen, Apotekarevägen 4, Bjärred.)
Ons 04/0319:30 Kvarnby AK F - BTK Kävlinge C (Husiegårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Tor 05/0319:00 Malmö IF E - Skurups BTK B (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Omgång 14
Ons 11/0319:00 Skurups BTK B - Kvarnby AK E (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 11/0319:15 Limhamns BTK B - BTK Kävlinge C (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Tor 12/0319:00 IFK Lund E - Kvarnby AK F (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Tor 12/0319:00 Bjärreds BTK B - Malmö IF E (Löddenäshallen, Apotekarevägen 23)
Powered by FX