Södermanland Div 5

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. KFUM Katrineholm C 2 2 0 0 12-2 38-9 495-333 4
2. Flens BTK 2 2 0 0 12-2 38-14 520-379 4
3. IFA Eskilstuna D 2 2 0 0 12-3 37-11 468-328 4
4. Järna SK B 2 1 0 1 7-7 23-23 387-346 2
5. Eskilstuna BTK D 2 1 0 1 6-6 18-22 355-386 2
6. Barva IF 2 0 0 2 4-12 15-39 390-537 0
7. Flens BTK B 2 0 0 2 2-12 14-38 442-545 0
8. Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C 2 0 0 2 1-12 9-36 243-446 0


Omgång 1
Lör 21/09 2019
Arrangör: Eskilstuna BTK D
Järna SK B - Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C 6 - 1 Detaljer
Flens BTK - Flens BTK B 6 - 2 Detaljer
Eskilstuna BTK D - KFUM Katrineholm C 0 - 6 Detaljer
Barva IF - IFA Eskilstuna D 2 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 21/09 2019
Arrangör: Eskilstuna BTK D
IFA Eskilstuna D - Järna SK B 6 - 1 Detaljer
Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C - Flens BTK 0 - 6 Detaljer
Flens BTK B - Eskilstuna BTK D 0 - 6 Detaljer
KFUM Katrineholm C - Barva IF 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 19/10 2019
Flens BTK - Järna SK B(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)
Eskilstuna BTK D - Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)
Barva IF - Flens BTK B(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)
KFUM Katrineholm C - IFA Eskilstuna D(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)

Omgång 4
Lör 19/10 2019
IFA Eskilstuna D - Flens BTK(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)
Järna SK B - Eskilstuna BTK D(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)
Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C - Barva IF(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)
Flens BTK B - KFUM Katrineholm C(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)

Omgång 5
Sön 17/11 2019
Arrangör: Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C
Eskilstuna BTK D - Flens BTK
Barva IF - Järna SK B
KFUM Katrineholm C - Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C
Flens BTK B - IFA Eskilstuna D

Omgång 6
Sön 17/11 2019
Arrangör: Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C
IFA Eskilstuna D - Eskilstuna BTK D
Flens BTK - Barva IF
Järna SK B - KFUM Katrineholm C
Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C - Flens BTK B

Omgång 7
Lör 07/12 2019
Arrangör: IFA Eskilstuna D
Barva IF - Eskilstuna BTK D
KFUM Katrineholm C - Flens BTK
Flens BTK B - Järna SK B
Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C - IFA Eskilstuna D

Omgång 8
Lör 07/12 2019
Arrangör: IFA Eskilstuna D
Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C - Järna SK B
Flens BTK B - Flens BTK
KFUM Katrineholm C - Eskilstuna BTK D
IFA Eskilstuna D - Barva IF

Omgång 9
Lör 04/01 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Katrineholm C
Järna SK B - IFA Eskilstuna D
Flens BTK - Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C
Eskilstuna BTK D - Flens BTK B
Barva IF - KFUM Katrineholm C

Omgång 10
Lör 04/01 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Katrineholm C
Järna SK B - Flens BTK
Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C - Eskilstuna BTK D
Flens BTK B - Barva IF
IFA Eskilstuna D - KFUM Katrineholm C

Omgång 11
Lör 08/02 2020
Flens BTK - IFA Eskilstuna D
Eskilstuna BTK D - Järna SK B
Barva IF - Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C
KFUM Katrineholm C - Flens BTK B

Omgång 12
Lör 08/02 2020
Flens BTK - Eskilstuna BTK D
Järna SK B - Barva IF
Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C - KFUM Katrineholm C
IFA Eskilstuna D - Flens BTK B

Omgång 13
Lör 14/03 2020
Eskilstuna BTK D - IFA Eskilstuna D(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)
Barva IF - Flens BTK(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)
KFUM Katrineholm C - Järna SK B(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)
Flens BTK B - Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)

Omgång 14
Lör 14/03 2020
Eskilstuna BTK D - Barva IF(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)
Flens BTK - KFUM Katrineholm C(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)
Järna SK B - Flens BTK B(Hälleforsnäs Sporthall)
IFA Eskilstuna D - Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C
Powered by FX