Skåne Division 4 Västra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Klippans BTK B 8 7 0 1 60-22 200-117 3192-2709 14
2. Kågeröds BTK C 9 6 1 2 63-43 221-181 3779-3542 13
3. Allerums GIF 8 6 0 2 55-36 203-145 3358-3059 12
4. BTK Kävlinge B 7 4 0 3 42-39 156-153 2830-2755 8
5. IFK Lund D 8 3 1 4 40-51 162-186 3129-3288 7
6. Bjärred BTK A 8 2 2 4 48-53 179-195 3279-3455 6
7. Åstorps BTK B 8 2 0 6 38-54 163-197 3269-3469 4
8. Klippan BTK C 8 0 0 8 16-64 94-204 2440-2999 0

Omgång 1
Mån 14/1019:00 Bjärred BTK A - Kågeröds BTK C 4 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 15/1019:30 Allerums GIF - Åstorps BTK B 8 - 5 Detaljer
Tor 17/1019:00 BTK Kävlinge B - Klippan BTK C 8 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 17/1019:00 IFK Lund D - Klippans BTK B 2 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Tis 22/1019:00 Åstorps BTK B - Klippans BTK B 1 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 22/1019:00 Allerums GIF - Bjärred BTK A 8 - 6 Detaljer
Ons 23/1019:00 Kågeröds BTK C - BTK Kävlinge B 8 - 1 Detaljer
Tor 24/1019:00 Klippan BTK C - IFK Lund D 6 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Ons 06/1119:00 Klippans BTK B - Klippan BTK C 8 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 07/1119:00 BTK Kävlinge B - Allerums GIF 8 - 5 Detaljer
Tor 07/1119:00 IFK Lund D - Kågeröds BTK C 4 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 27/1119:00 Bjärred BTK A - Åstorps BTK B 2 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Mån 11/1119:00 Bjärred BTK A - BTK Kävlinge B 6 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 12/1119:00 Åstorps BTK B - Klippan BTK C 8 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 12/1119:00 Allerums GIF - IFK Lund D 8 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 13/1119:00 Kågeröds BTK C - Klippans BTK B 3 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Ons 20/1119:00 Klippans BTK B - Allerums GIF 8 - 2 Detaljer
Tor 21/1119:00 BTK Kävlinge B - Åstorps BTK B 8 - 4 Detaljer
Tor 21/1119:00 IFK Lund D - Bjärred BTK A 7 - 7 Detaljer
Tor 21/1119:00 Klippan BTK C - Kågeröds BTK C 3 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 6
Mån 02/1219:00 Bjärred BTK A - Klippans BTK B 8 - 4 Detaljer
Tis 03/1219:00 Åstorps BTK B - Kågeröds BTK C 3 - 8 Detaljer
Tis 03/1219:00 Allerums GIF - Klippan BTK C 8 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 05/1219:00 IFK Lund D - BTK Kävlinge B (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Omgång 7
Ons 11/1219:00 Klippans BTK B - BTK Kävlinge B 8 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 11/1219:00 Kågeröds BTK C - Allerums GIF 5 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 12/1219:00 IFK Lund D - Åstorps BTK B 8 - 6 Detaljer
Tor 12/1219:00 Klippan BTK C - Bjärred BTK A 3 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 8
Tis 14/0119:00 Åstorps BTK B - Allerums GIF 3 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 15/0119:00 Kågeröds BTK C - Bjärred BTK A 7 - 7 Detaljer
Ons 15/0119:00 Klippans BTK B - IFK Lund D 8 - 2 Detaljer
Tor 16/0119:00 Klippan BTK C - BTK Kävlinge B (Föreningarnas Hus, Ängelholmsgatan 9, Klippan.)
Omgång 9
Mån 20/0119:00 Bjärred BTK A - Allerums GIF (Löddesnäshallen, Apotekarevägen 4, Bjärred.)
Ons 22/0119:00 Klippans BTK B - Åstorps BTK B (Föreningarnas Hus, Ängelholmsgatan 9, Klippan.)
Tor 23/0119:00 IFK Lund D - Klippan BTK C 8 - 0 Detaljer
Tor 23/0119:00 BTK Kävlinge B - Kågeröds BTK C 5 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 10
Tis 28/0119:00 Åstorps BTK B - Bjärred BTK A (Haganässkolans gymnastiksal, Villagatan 1 Åstorp)
Tis 28/0119:00 Allerums GIF - BTK Kävlinge B (Idrottshallen, Allerum skola (Jonstorpsvägen).)
Ons 29/0119:00 Kågeröds BTK C - IFK Lund D (Bordtennishallen. Böketoftavägen 5, 268 77 Kågeröd)
Tor 30/0119:00 Klippan BTK C - Klippans BTK B (Föreningarnas Hus, Ängelholmsgatan 9, Klippan.)
Omgång 11
Ons 05/0219:00 Klippans BTK B - Kågeröds BTK C (Föreningarnas Hus, Ängelholmsgatan 9, Klippan.)
Tor 06/0219:00 Klippan BTK C - Åstorps BTK B (Föreningarnas Hus, Ängelholmsgatan 9, Klippan.)
Tor 06/0219:00 IFK Lund D - Allerums GIF (IFK-hallen, Bollhuset/Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Fas)
Tor 06/0219:00 BTK Kävlinge B - Bjärred BTK A (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Omgång 12
Mån 24/0219:00 Bjärred BTK A - IFK Lund D (Löddesnäshallen, Apotekarevägen 4, Bjärred.)
Tis 25/0219:00 Åstorps BTK B - BTK Kävlinge B (Haganässkolans gymnastiksal, Villagatan 1 Åstorp)
Tis 25/0219:00 Allerums GIF - Klippans BTK B (Idrottshallen, Allerum skola (Jonstorpsvägen).)
Ons 26/0219:00 Kågeröds BTK C - Klippan BTK C (Bordtennishallen. Böketoftavägen 5, 268 77 Kågeröd)
Omgång 13
Ons 04/0319:00 Kågeröds BTK C - Åstorps BTK B (Bordtennishallen. Böketoftavägen 5, 268 77 Kågeröd)
Ons 04/0319:00 Klippans BTK B - Bjärred BTK A (Föreningarnas Hus, Ängelholmsgatan 9, Klippan.)
Tor 05/0319:00 BTK Kävlinge B - IFK Lund D (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Tor 05/0319:00 Klippan BTK C - Allerums GIF (Föreningarnas Hus, Ängelholmsgatan 9, Klippan.)
Omgång 14
Mån 09/0319:00 Bjärred BTK A - Klippan BTK C (Löddesnäshallen, Apotekarevägen 4, Bjärred.)
Tis 10/0319:00 Åstorps BTK B - IFK Lund D (Haganässkolans gymnastiksal, Villagatan 1 Åstorp)
Tis 10/0319:00 Allerums GIF - Kågeröds BTK C (Idrottshallen, Allerum skola (Jonstorpsvägen).)
Ons 11/0319:00 BTK Kävlinge B - Klippans BTK B (Korsbackahallen - C-Hallen)
Powered by FX