Norrland Div 5 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Färila BTK B 6 5 1 0 35-12 114-49 1668-1243 11
2. Marma IF B 6 5 0 1 33-12 113-44 1517-1073 10
3. SUIF U 6 5 0 1 33-13 109-60 1657-1353 10
4. Ortvikens PK U1 6 4 1 1 31-15 99-69 1627-1424 9
5. Alfta BTK C 6 3 1 2 28-25 98-90 1695-1573 7
6. Iggesunds C 6 1 2 3 22-32 86-112 1670-1853 4
7. Ortvikens PK U2 6 1 1 4 13-29 51-90 1123-1253 3
8. SUIF SMP 6 1 0 5 13-30 56-91 1191-1245 2
9. Färila BTK U 6 1 0 5 17-34 60-111 1265-1686 2
10. IK Kometen B 6 1 0 5 9-32 33-103 652-1362 2


Omgång 1
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Ortvikens PK U1
Ortvikens PK U2 - Ortvikens PK U1 0 - 6 Detaljer
SUIF SMP - IK Kometen B 6 - 0 Detaljer
Färila BTK B - Färila BTK U 6 - 2 Detaljer
09:00Marma IF B - SUIF U 3 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Iggesunds C - Alfta BTK C 5 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Ortvikens PK U1
Färila BTK U - Alfta BTK C 3 - 6 Detaljer
SUIF U - Iggesunds C 6 - 1 Detaljer
Ortvikens PK U1 - Marma IF B 2 - 6 Detaljer
IK Kometen B - Ortvikens PK U2 0 - 6 Detaljer
Färila BTK B - SUIF SMP 6 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Ortvikens PK U1
Alfta BTK C - SUIF U 3 - 6 Detaljer
Iggesunds C - Ortvikens PK U1 3 - 6 Detaljer
Marma IF B - IK Kometen B 6 - 0 Detaljer
Ortvikens PK U2 - Färila BTK B 0 - 6 Detaljer
SUIF SMP - Färila BTK U 4 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 12/01 2020
Arrangör: SUIF U
Färila BTK U - Iggesunds C 4 - 6 Detaljer
Alfta BTK C - Marma IF B 2 - 6 Detaljer
SUIF U - Ortvikens PK U2 6 - 0 Detaljer
Ortvikens PK U1 - SUIF SMP 6 - 0 Detaljer
IK Kometen B - Färila BTK B 2 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 12/01 2020
Arrangör: SUIF U
Marma IF B - Iggesunds C 6 - 2 Detaljer
Ortvikens PK U2 - Alfta BTK C 2 - 6 Detaljer
SUIF SMP - SUIF U 0 - 6 Detaljer
Färila BTK B - Ortvikens PK U1 5 - 5 Detaljer
IK Kometen B - Färila BTK U 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 12/01 2020
Arrangör: SUIF U
Färila BTK U - Marma IF B 0 - 6 Detaljer
Iggesunds C - Ortvikens PK U2 5 - 5 Detaljer
Alfta BTK C - SUIF SMP 6 - 3 Detaljer
SUIF U - Färila BTK B 3 - 6 Detaljer
Ortvikens PK U1 - IK Kometen B 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: Iggesunds C
Ortvikens PK U2 - Marma IF B
SUIF SMP - Iggesunds C
Färila BTK B - Alfta BTK C
IK Kometen B - SUIF U
Ortvikens PK U1 - Färila BTK U

Omgång 8
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: Iggesunds C
Färila BTK U - Ortvikens PK U2
Marma IF B - SUIF SMP
Iggesunds C - Färila BTK B
Alfta BTK C - IK Kometen B
SUIF U - Ortvikens PK U1

Omgång 9
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: Iggesunds C
SUIF SMP - Ortvikens PK U2
Färila BTK B - Marma IF B
IK Kometen B - Iggesunds C
Ortvikens PK U1 - Alfta BTK C
SUIF U - Färila BTK U
Powered by FX