Norrland Div 5 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. SUIF U 9 8 0 1 51-19 171-85 2569-2014 16
2. Färila BTK B 9 7 2 0 52-22 172-90 2622-2085 16
3. Marma IF B 9 7 1 1 50-17 170-65 2327-1673 15
4. Ortvikens PK U1 9 6 1 2 46-24 155-108 2564-2277 13
5. Iggesunds C 9 3 2 4 38-43 141-154 2594-2688 8
6. Alfta BTK C 9 3 1 5 35-43 130-151 2450-2470 7
7. Ortvikens PK U2 9 3 1 5 25-36 90-117 1738-1822 7
8. IK Kometen B 9 2 0 7 20-47 70-158 1377-2253 4
9. Färila BTK U 9 1 0 8 20-52 77-169 1786-2464 2
10. SUIF SMP 9 1 0 8 14-48 66-145 1650-1931 2

23-1Larsson, BörjeFärila BTK B
18-3Berglund, ArneMarma IF B
18-4Mattbäck, KeanSUIF U
13-2Lilja, EdwinOrtvikens PK U1
15-6Olsson, WilliamSUIF U
11-2Hansen, ArneMarma IF B
8-0Olin, FredrikIggesunds C
12-4Qvarford, Jonatan IK Kometen B
14-8Attaie, AliFärila BTK U
7-1Hållén, AndersIggesunds C
13-7Jonsson, BerntFärila BTK B
7-1Axlund, Per-AndersIggesunds C
14-8Lundqvist, ReineAlfta BTK C
8-3Berglund, RuneMarma IF B
12-7Wahlstedt, KevinOrtvikens PK U1
13-8Olsson, Hans-ErikAlfta BTK C
12-8Mattbäck, JonnySUIF U
5-2Jonsson, Dan OlovMarma IF B
4-1Tabbakh, ObadaOrtvikens PK U1
3-1Abrahamsson, WilmaOrtvikens PK U1
4-2Ullin, Mikael IK Kometen B
3-1Mickelsson, HåkanFärila BTK B
4-2Lilja, GustavOrtvikens PK U2
2-1Wikström, BorisIggesunds C
9-8Medén, TimOrtvikens PK U1
0-0N/AMarma IF B, Ortvikens PK U2, SUIF SMP, IK Kometen B
0-0N/AMarma IF B, Ortvikens PK U2, SUIF SMP, IK Kometen B
1-1Karlsson, MelvinOrtvikens PK U1
3-3Bodin, MaxOrtvikens PK U2
0-2Mähler, ElisOrtvikens PK U1
0-2Johansson, LiamOrtvikens PK U2
3-5Torin, FelixIggesunds C
0-2Skoglund, AlfredOrtvikens PK U2
3-6Johansson, MelvinOrtvikens PK U2
1-4Sjöholm, BjörnSUIF SMP
2-6Qvarford, Jörgen IK Kometen B
0-4N/AMarma IF B, Ortvikens PK U2, SUIF SMP, IK Kometen B
7-12Markusson, TomasFärila BTK B
1-6Nordlund, JenniferAlfta BTK C
1-6Widmark, EnzoFärila BTK U
6-12Westling, VilgotOrtvikens PK U2
1-8Bodlund, TomasSUIF SMP
1-8Nordin, AntonOrtvikens PK U2
4-11Pettersson, AndersIggesunds C
5-13Dereskogh, GöranSUIF SMP
0-8Lundman, PerSUIF SMP
2-11Julin, WalterIggesunds C
0-9Modin, MiloIggesunds C
1-12Lundwall, KjellSUIF SMP
4-15Johansson, BjörnAlfta BTK C
3-15Norman, SimonFärila BTK U
0-13Knutsson, Eric IK Kometen B
1-17Norman, NilsFärila BTK U