Division 5:1

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. BTS Gunhild 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. Gefle PK B1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. Gefle PK B2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. KFUM Gävle C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Sunnersta AIF C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Uppsala BTK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Örbyhus IF B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Öregrunds IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0


Omgång 1
Lör 12/10 2019
Arrangör: Öregrunds IK
10:00Gefle PK B1 - Gefle PK B2
10:00KFUM Gävle C - Öregrunds IK
14:00Gefle PK B1 - KFUM Gävle C
14:00Gefle PK B2 - Öregrunds IK
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF C
10:00BTS Gunhild - Örbyhus IF B
10:00Sunnersta AIF C - Uppsala BTK B
14:00BTS Gunhild - Sunnersta AIF C
14:00Örbyhus IF B - Uppsala BTK B

Omgång 2
Sön 24/11 2019
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK B
10:00Öregrunds IK - BTS Gunhild(UTK-hallen)
10:00KFUM Gävle C - Örbyhus IF B(UTK-hallen)
10:00Gefle PK B1 - Uppsala BTK B(UTK-hallen)
10:00Gefle PK B2 - Sunnersta AIF C(UTK-hallen)
14:00Öregrunds IK - Örbyhus IF B(UTK-hallen)
14:00KFUM Gävle C - BTS Gunhild(UTK-hallen)
14:00Gefle PK B1 - Sunnersta AIF C(UTK-hallen)
14:00Gefle PK B2 - Uppsala BTK B(UTK-hallen)

Omgång 3
Sön 15/12 2019
Arrangör: BTS Gunhild
10:00Gefle PK B1 - Öregrunds IK
10:00BTS Gunhild - Uppsala BTK B
14:00Gefle PK B1 - BTS Gunhild
14:00Öregrunds IK - Uppsala BTK B
Arrangör: Örbyhus IF B
10:00Gefle PK B2 - KFUM Gävle C
10:00Örbyhus IF B - Sunnersta AIF C
14:00Gefle PK B2 - Örbyhus IF B
14:00KFUM Gävle C - Sunnersta AIF C

Omgång 4
Sön 12/01 2020
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF C
10:00Gefle PK B1 - Örbyhus IF B(Gamlishallen)
10:00Gefle PK B2 - BTS Gunhild(Gamlishallen)
10:00KFUM Gävle C - Uppsala BTK B(Gamlishallen)
10:00Öregrunds IK - Sunnersta AIF C(Gamlishallen)
14:00Örbyhus IF B - BTS Gunhild(Gamlishallen)
14:00Gefle PK B2 - Gefle PK B1(Gamlishallen)
14:00Öregrunds IK - KFUM Gävle C(Gamlishallen)
14:00Uppsala BTK B - Sunnersta AIF C(Gamlishallen)

Omgång 5
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: Gefle PK B2
10:00Öregrunds IK - Gefle PK B2
10:00Uppsala BTK B - Örbyhus IF B
10:00KFUM Gävle C - Gefle PK B1
10:00Sunnersta AIF C - BTS Gunhild
14:00Örbyhus IF B - Gefle PK B2
14:00Uppsala BTK B - Öregrunds IK
14:00BTS Gunhild - Gefle PK B1
14:00Sunnersta AIF C - KFUM Gävle C

Omgång 6
Lör 07/03 2020
Arrangör: BTS Gunhild
10:00KFUM Gävle C - Gefle PK B2
10:00Uppsala BTK B - BTS Gunhild
14:00BTS Gunhild - Gefle PK B2
14:00Uppsala BTK B - KFUM Gävle C
Sön 08/03 2020
Arrangör: Örbyhus IF B
10:00Öregrunds IK - Gefle PK B1
10:00Sunnersta AIF C - Örbyhus IF B
14:00Örbyhus IF B - Gefle PK B1
14:00Sunnersta AIF C - Öregrunds IK

Omgång 7
Lör 28/03 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Gävle C
10:00Uppsala BTK B - Gefle PK B1
10:00Sunnersta AIF C - Gefle PK B2
10:00BTS Gunhild - Öregrunds IK
10:00Örbyhus IF B - KFUM Gävle C
14:00Sunnersta AIF C - Gefle PK B1
14:00Uppsala BTK B - Gefle PK B2
14:00Örbyhus IF B - Öregrunds IK
14:00BTS Gunhild - KFUM Gävle C
Powered by FX