Skåne Ungdom C

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IFK Klagshamn 8 6 0 2 28-12 91-48 1373-1080 12
2. Kvarnby AK 8 6 0 2 24-16 76-57 1203-1014 12
3. KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 8 5 0 3 26-14 92-55 1438-1185 10
4. BTK Kävlinge U2 7 4 0 3 20-15 68-50 1116-906 8
5. BTK Rekord U5 8 4 0 4 22-18 76-68 1360-1219 8
6. IFK Lund U3 7 2 0 5 11-24 43-76 798-1148 4
7. BTK Scania U1 8 0 0 8 4-36 20-112 660-1396 0


Omgång 1
Sön 24/11 2019
Arrangör: IFK Klagshamn
10:00BTK Scania U1 - Kvarnby AK (Kamratvägen 1, 218 53 Klagshamn) 2 - 3 Detaljer
10:00BTK Rekord U5 - KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 1 - 4 Detaljer
10:00IFK Klagshamn - IFK Lund U3 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 24/11 2019
Arrangör: IFK Klagshamn
11:30KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 - IFK Klagshamn (Kamratvägen 1, 218 53 Klagshamn) 2 - 3 Detaljer
11:30Kvarnby AK - BTK Rekord U5 2 - 3 Detaljer
11:30BTK Kävlinge U2 - BTK Scania U1 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 24/11 2019
Arrangör: IFK Klagshamn
13:00BTK Rekord U5 - BTK Kävlinge U2(Kamratvägen 1, 218 53 Klagshamn) 2 - 3 Detaljer
13:00IFK Klagshamn - Kvarnby AK 2 - 3 Detaljer
13:00IFK Lund U3 - KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: BTK Scania U1
10:00Kvarnby AK - IFK Lund U3(Karlslunds Idrottshall i Landskrona (BTK Scanias t) 3 - 2 Detaljer
10:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - IFK Klagshamn 2 - 3 Detaljer
10:00BTK Scania U1 - BTK Rekord U5 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: BTK Scania U1
11:30IFK Klagshamn - BTK Scania U1(Karlslunds Idrottshall i Landskrona (BTK Scanias t) 5 - 0 Detaljer
11:30IFK Lund U3 - BTK Kävlinge U2 3 - 2 Detaljer
11:30KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 - Kvarnby AK 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: BTK Scania U1
13:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1(Karlslunds Idrottshall i Landskrona (BTK Scanias t) 1 - 4 Detaljer
13:00BTK Scania U1 - IFK Lund U3 1 - 4 Detaljer
13:00BTK Rekord U5 - IFK Klagshamn 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Lör 25/01 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1
10:00IFK Lund U3 - BTK Rekord U5(BT-hallen i Kristianstad Arena.) 0 - 5 Detaljer
10:00KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 - BTK Scania U1 5 - 0 Detaljer
10:00Kvarnby AK - BTK Kävlinge U2 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Lör 25/01 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1
11:30Kvarnby AK - BTK Scania U1(BT-hallen i Kristianstad Arena.) 5 - 0 Detaljer
11:30KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 - BTK Rekord U5 2 - 3 Detaljer
11:30IFK Lund U3 - IFK Klagshamn 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Lör 25/01 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1
13:00IFK Klagshamn - KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1(BT-hallen i Kristianstad Arena.) 2 - 3 Detaljer
13:00BTK Rekord U5 - Kvarnby AK 2 - 3 Detaljer
13:00BTK Scania U1 - BTK Kävlinge U2 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Lör 29/02 2020
Arrangör: IFK Lund U3
10:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - BTK Rekord U5( IFK-hallen bredvid Bollhuset, Fasanvägen 2.)
10:00Kvarnby AK - IFK Klagshamn
10:00KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 - IFK Lund U3

Omgång 11
Lör 29/02 2020
Arrangör: IFK Lund U3
11:30IFK Lund U3 - Kvarnby AK ( IFK-hallen bredvid Bollhuset, Fasanvägen 2.)
11:30IFK Klagshamn - BTK Kävlinge U2
11:30BTK Rekord U5 - BTK Scania U1

Omgång 12
Lör 29/02 2020
Arrangör: IFK Lund U3
13:00BTK Scania U1 - IFK Klagshamn ( IFK-hallen bredvid Bollhuset, Fasanvägen 2.)
13:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - IFK Lund U3
13:00Kvarnby AK - KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1

Omgång 13
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK
10:00KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 - BTK Kävlinge U2(Husiegårds Idrottshus , Husie kyrkoväg 92 Malmö.)
10:00IFK Lund U3 - BTK Scania U1
10:00IFK Klagshamn - BTK Rekord U5

Omgång 14
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK
11:30BTK Rekord U5 - IFK Lund U3(Husiegårds Idrottshus , Husie kyrkoväg 92 Malmö.)
11:30BTK Scania U1 - KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1
11:30BTK Kävlinge U2 - Kvarnby AK
Powered by FX