Skåne Ungdom C

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 3 2 0 1 10-5 36-21 556-515 4
2. BTK Kävlinge U2 2 2 0 0 7-3 22-11 331-279 4
3. IFK Klagshamn 3 2 0 1 9-6 31-27 537-507 4
4. Kvarnby AK 3 2 0 1 8-7 25-22 451-389 4
5. BTK Rekord U5 3 1 0 2 6-9 21-28 448-484 2
6. BTK Scania U1 2 0 0 2 3-7 10-23 247-336 0
7. IFK Lund U3 2 0 0 2 2-8 12-25 321-381 0


Omgång 1
Sön 24/11 2019
Arrangör: IFK Klagshamn
10:00BTK Scania U1 - Kvarnby AK (Kamratvägen 1, 218 53 Klagshamn) 2 - 3 Detaljer
10:00BTK Rekord U5 - KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 1 - 4 Detaljer
10:00IFK Klagshamn - IFK Lund U3 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 24/11 2019
Arrangör: IFK Klagshamn
11:30KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 - IFK Klagshamn (Kamratvägen 1, 218 53 Klagshamn) 2 - 3 Detaljer
11:30Kvarnby AK - BTK Rekord U5 2 - 3 Detaljer
11:30BTK Kävlinge U2 - BTK Scania U1 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 24/11 2019
Arrangör: IFK Klagshamn
13:00BTK Rekord U5 - BTK Kävlinge U2(Kamratvägen 1, 218 53 Klagshamn) 2 - 3 Detaljer
13:00IFK Klagshamn - Kvarnby AK 2 - 3 Detaljer
13:00IFK Lund U3 - KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: BTK Scania U1
10:00Kvarnby AK - IFK Lund U3(Karlslunds Idrottshall i Landskrona (BTK Scanias t)
10:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - IFK Klagshamn
10:00BTK Scania U1 - BTK Rekord U5

Omgång 5
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: BTK Scania U1
11:30IFK Klagshamn - BTK Scania U1(Karlslunds Idrottshall i Landskrona (BTK Scanias t)
11:30IFK Lund U3 - BTK Kävlinge U2
11:30KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 - Kvarnby AK

Omgång 6
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: BTK Scania U1
13:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1(Karlslunds Idrottshall i Landskrona (BTK Scanias t)
13:00BTK Scania U1 - IFK Lund U3
13:00BTK Rekord U5 - IFK Klagshamn

Omgång 7
Lör 25/01 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1
10:00IFK Lund U3 - BTK Rekord U5(BT-hallen i Kristianstad Arena.)
10:00KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 - BTK Scania U1
10:00Kvarnby AK - BTK Kävlinge U2

Omgång 8
Lör 25/01 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1
11:30Kvarnby AK - BTK Scania U1(BT-hallen i Kristianstad Arena.)
11:30KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 - BTK Rekord U5
11:30IFK Lund U3 - IFK Klagshamn

Omgång 9
Lör 25/01 2020
Arrangör: KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1
13:00IFK Klagshamn - KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1(BT-hallen i Kristianstad Arena.)
13:00BTK Rekord U5 - Kvarnby AK
13:00BTK Scania U1 - BTK Kävlinge U2

Omgång 10
Lör 29/02 2020
Arrangör: IFK Lund U3
10:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - BTK Rekord U5( IFK-hallen bredvid Bollhuset, Fasanvägen 2.)
10:00Kvarnby AK - IFK Klagshamn
10:00KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 - IFK Lund U3

Omgång 11
Lör 29/02 2020
Arrangör: IFK Lund U3
11:30IFK Lund U3 - Kvarnby AK ( IFK-hallen bredvid Bollhuset, Fasanvägen 2.)
11:30IFK Klagshamn - BTK Kävlinge U2
11:30BTK Rekord U5 - BTK Scania U1

Omgång 12
Lör 29/02 2020
Arrangör: IFK Lund U3
13:00BTK Scania U1 - IFK Klagshamn ( IFK-hallen bredvid Bollhuset, Fasanvägen 2.)
13:00BTK Kävlinge U2 - IFK Lund U3
13:00Kvarnby AK - KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1

Omgång 13
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK
10:00KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1 - BTK Kävlinge U2(Husiegårds Idrottshus , Husie kyrkoväg 92 Malmö.)
10:00IFK Lund U3 - BTK Scania U1
10:00IFK Klagshamn - BTK Rekord U5

Omgång 14
Lör 21/03 2020
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK
11:30BTK Rekord U5 - IFK Lund U3(Husiegårds Idrottshus , Husie kyrkoväg 92 Malmö.)
11:30BTK Scania U1 - KFUM Kristianstad BTF U1
11:30BTK Kävlinge U2 - Kvarnby AK
Powered by FX