Göteborg Distriktsserier Div. 8

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Askims BTK C 2 2 0 0 16-5 54-28 825-611 4
2. Lekstorps IF F 2 2 0 0 16-11 60-51 1059-1027 4
3. Romelanda UF B 2 1 0 1 14-10 54-37 871-776 2
4. LinnéPartille PK I 2 1 0 1 13-11 50-47 926-842 2
5. IF Ifo F 2 1 0 1 12-13 53-47 921-917 2
6. Torslanda BTK C 2 1 0 1 11-14 43-51 785-827 2
7. Rudalens IF A 2 0 0 2 7-16 30-54 582-817 0
8. Lindome BTK D 2 0 0 2 7-16 28-57 683-835 0


Omgång 1
Ons 09/10 2019
19:00Askims BTK C - Rudalens IF A 8 - 1 Detaljer
Tor 10/10 2019
19:15Torslanda BTK C - LinnéPartille PK I 3 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 12/10 2019
11:00Lindome BTK D - IF Ifo F 5 - 8 Detaljer
13:00Lekstorps IF F - Romelanda UF B 8 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Ons 16/10 2019
19:00IF Ifo F - Askims BTK C 4 - 8 Detaljer
Tor 17/10 2019
19:15Rudalens IF A - Torslanda BTK C 6 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 20/10 2019
13:00Romelanda UF B - Lindome BTK D 8 - 2 Detaljer
18:00LinnéPartille PK I - Lekstorps IF F 5 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Tor 24/10 2019
19:15Torslanda BTK C - IF Ifo F
Ons 13/11 2019
19:00Askims BTK C - Lindome BTK D
Lör 16/11 2019
13:00Lekstorps IF F - Rudalens IF A
Sön 17/11 2019
18:00LinnéPartille PK I - Romelanda UF B

Omgång 4
Ons 20/11 2019
19:00IF Ifo F - Lekstorps IF F
Tor 21/11 2019
19:15Rudalens IF A - LinnéPartille PK I
Lör 23/11 2019
11:00Lindome BTK D - Torslanda BTK C
Sön 24/11 2019
13:00Romelanda UF B - Askims BTK C

Omgång 5
Tor 28/11 2019
19:15Torslanda BTK C - Askims BTK C
19:15Rudalens IF A - Romelanda UF B
Lör 30/11 2019
13:00Lekstorps IF F - Lindome BTK D
Sön 01/12 2019
18:00LinnéPartille PK I - IF Ifo F

Omgång 6
Ons 04/12 2019
19:00Askims BTK C - Lekstorps IF F
19:00IF Ifo F - Rudalens IF A
Lör 07/12 2019
11:00Lindome BTK D - LinnéPartille PK I
Sön 08/12 2019
13:00Romelanda UF B - Torslanda BTK C

Omgång 7
Ons 11/12 2019
19:00IF Ifo F - Romelanda UF B
Tor 12/12 2019
19:15Rudalens IF A - Lindome BTK D
Lör 14/12 2019
13:00Lekstorps IF F - Torslanda BTK C
Sön 15/12 2019
18:00LinnéPartille PK I - Askims BTK C

Omgång 8
Ons 22/01 2020
19:00IF Ifo F - Lindome BTK D
Tor 23/01 2020
19:15Rudalens IF A - Askims BTK C
Sön 26/01 2020
13:00Romelanda UF B - Lekstorps IF F
18:00LinnéPartille PK I - Torslanda BTK C

Omgång 9
Ons 29/01 2020
19:00Askims BTK C - IF Ifo F
Tor 30/01 2020
19:15Torslanda BTK C - Rudalens IF A
Lör 01/02 2020
11:00Lindome BTK D - Romelanda UF B
13:00Lekstorps IF F - LinnéPartille PK I

Omgång 10
Ons 19/02 2020
19:00IF Ifo F - Torslanda BTK C
Tor 20/02 2020
19:15Rudalens IF A - Lekstorps IF F
Lör 22/02 2020
11:00Lindome BTK D - Askims BTK C
Sön 23/02 2020
13:00Romelanda UF B - LinnéPartille PK I

Omgång 11
Tor 27/02 2020
19:15Torslanda BTK C - Lindome BTK D
Ons 04/03 2020
19:00Askims BTK C - Romelanda UF B
Lör 07/03 2020
13:00Lekstorps IF F - IF Ifo F
Sön 08/03 2020
18:00LinnéPartille PK I - Rudalens IF A

Omgång 12
Ons 11/03 2020
19:00Askims BTK C - Torslanda BTK C
19:00IF Ifo F - LinnéPartille PK I
Lör 14/03 2020
11:00Lindome BTK D - Lekstorps IF F
Sön 15/03 2020
13:00Romelanda UF B - Rudalens IF A

Omgång 13
Tor 19/03 2020
19:15Torslanda BTK C - Romelanda UF B
19:15Rudalens IF A - IF Ifo F
Lör 21/03 2020
13:00Lekstorps IF F - Askims BTK C
Sön 22/03 2020
18:00LinnéPartille PK I - Lindome BTK D

Omgång 14
Ons 25/03 2020
19:00Askims BTK C - LinnéPartille PK I
Lör 28/03 2020
11:00Lindome BTK D - Rudalens IF A
Sön 29/03 2020
13:00Romelanda UF B - IF Ifo F
Tor 02/04 2020
19:15Torslanda BTK C - Lekstorps IF F
Powered by FX