Östergötland Ungdomsserien 3 Serven

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IK Sjöge C 2 2 0 0 7-2 23-6 308-204 4
2. IF Norcopensarna D 2 2 0 0 6-4 21-17 365-338 4
3. IK Sjöge D 2 1 0 1 7-3 21-12 311-279 2
4. IF Norcopensarna E 2 1 0 1 6-4 20-18 367-350 2
5. IF Norcopensarna G 2 1 0 1 5-4 19-17 320-332 2
6. Västers BTK D 2 1 0 1 5-5 19-18 333-325 2
7. IF Norcopensarna F 2 1 0 1 5-5 21-20 364-365 2
8. Åtvidabergs TK A 2 1 0 1 3-4 11-13 229-206 2
9. Dagsbergs IF A 2 0 0 2 1-6 4-18 144-233 0
10. Västers BTK E 2 0 0 2 1-9 7-27 239-348 0


Omgång 1
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Västers BTK D
09:00IF Norcopensarna E - IF Norcopensarna D 2 - 3 Detaljer
09:00IF Norcopensarna F - IF Norcopensarna G 3 - 2 Detaljer
09:00Åtvidabergs TK A - Dagsbergs IF A 2 - 1 Detaljer
09:00IK Sjöge C - IK Sjöge D 3 - 2 Detaljer
09:00Västers BTK D - Västers BTK E 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Västers BTK D
10:30Västers BTK D - IF Norcopensarna E 1 - 4 Detaljer
10:30Dagsbergs IF A - IK Sjöge C 0 - 4 Detaljer
10:30IF Norcopensarna G - Åtvidabergs TK A 3 - 1 Detaljer
10:30IF Norcopensarna D - IF Norcopensarna F 3 - 2 Detaljer
10:30IK Sjöge D - Västers BTK E 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 21/12 2019
Arrangör: IF Norcopensarna D
09:00IF Norcopensarna F - Västers BTK D
09:00Åtvidabergs TK A - IF Norcopensarna D
09:00IK Sjöge C - IF Norcopensarna G
09:00IK Sjöge D - Dagsbergs IF A
09:00Västers BTK E - IF Norcopensarna E

Omgång 4
Lör 21/12 2019
Arrangör: IF Norcopensarna D
10:30Västers BTK D - Åtvidabergs TK A
10:30IF Norcopensarna E - IF Norcopensarna F
10:30IF Norcopensarna G - IK Sjöge D
10:30IF Norcopensarna D - IK Sjöge C
10:30Dagsbergs IF A - Västers BTK E

Omgång 5
Sön 19/01 2020
Arrangör: Västers BTK D
09:00Åtvidabergs TK A - IF Norcopensarna E
09:00IK Sjöge C - Västers BTK D
09:00IK Sjöge D - IF Norcopensarna D
09:00Dagsbergs IF A - IF Norcopensarna G
09:00Västers BTK E - IF Norcopensarna F

Omgång 6
Sön 19/01 2020
Arrangör: Västers BTK D
10:30Västers BTK D - IK Sjöge D
10:30IF Norcopensarna E - IK Sjöge C
10:30IF Norcopensarna F - Åtvidabergs TK A
10:30IF Norcopensarna D - Dagsbergs IF A
10:30IF Norcopensarna G - Västers BTK E

Omgång 7
Sön 01/03 2020
Arrangör: IF Norcopensarna D
09:00IK Sjöge C - IF Norcopensarna F
09:00IK Sjöge D - IF Norcopensarna E
09:00Dagsbergs IF A - Västers BTK D
09:00IF Norcopensarna G - IF Norcopensarna D
09:00Västers BTK E - Åtvidabergs TK A

Omgång 8
Sön 01/03 2020
Arrangör: IF Norcopensarna D
10:30Västers BTK D - IF Norcopensarna G
10:30IF Norcopensarna F - IK Sjöge D
10:30Åtvidabergs TK A - IK Sjöge C
10:30Dagsbergs IF A - IF Norcopensarna E
10:30IF Norcopensarna D - Västers BTK E

Omgång 9
Sön 01/03 2020
Arrangör: IF Norcopensarna D
13:00IK Sjöge D - Åtvidabergs TK A
13:00Dagsbergs IF A - IF Norcopensarna F
13:00IF Norcopensarna G - IF Norcopensarna E
13:00IF Norcopensarna D - Västers BTK D
13:00IK Sjöge C - Västers BTK E
Powered by FX