Division 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Vassunda IF C 2 2 0 0 16-1 48-10 606-396 4
2. Sunnersta AIF B 2 2 0 0 16-6 54-35 865-768 4
3. Uppsala BTK 2 1 1 0 15-8 51-31 794-711 3
4. Börje SK 2 1 0 1 14-13 54-52 980-1023 2
5. Heby AIF B 2 1 0 1 12-14 53-58 1037-1048 2
6. Örbyhus IF 2 0 1 1 7-15 30-50 669-772 1
7. KFUM Gävle B 2 0 0 2 7-16 34-50 754-797 0
8. Tärnsjö BTK 2 0 0 2 2-16 11-49 438-628 0


Omgång 1
Lör 12/10 2019
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK
10:00Börje SK - Heby AIF B(UTK-hallen) 6 - 8 Detaljer
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Sunnersta AIF B(UTK-hallen) 2 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Vassunda IF C(UTK-hallen) 1 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Uppsala BTK - Örbyhus IF(UTK-hallen) 7 - 7 Detaljer
14:00Börje SK - KFUM Gävle B(UTK-hallen) 8 - 5 Detaljer
14:00Heby AIF B - Sunnersta AIF B(UTK-hallen) 4 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Uppsala BTK(UTK-hallen) 1 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Vassunda IF C - Örbyhus IF(UTK-hallen) 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Heby AIF B
10:00Sunnersta AIF B - Tärnsjö BTK
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Vassunda IF C
10:00Börje SK - Örbyhus IF
10:00Heby AIF B - Uppsala BTK
14:00Sunnersta AIF B - Vassunda IF C
14:00KFUM Gävle B - Tärnsjö BTK
14:00Börje SK - Uppsala BTK
14:00Heby AIF B - Örbyhus IF

Omgång 3
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Gävle B
10:00Börje SK - Sunnersta AIF B
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Örbyhus IF
10:00Heby AIF B - KFUM Gävle B
10:00Vassunda IF C - Uppsala BTK
14:00Börje SK - Tärnsjö BTK
14:00Sunnersta AIF B - Örbyhus IF
14:00Heby AIF B - Vassunda IF C
14:00KFUM Gävle B - Uppsala BTK

Omgång 4
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF B
10:00Börje SK - Vassunda IF C(Gamlishallen)
10:00Heby AIF B - Tärnsjö BTK(Gamlishallen)
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Örbyhus IF(Gamlishallen)
10:00Sunnersta AIF B - Uppsala BTK(Gamlishallen)
14:00Vassunda IF C - Tärnsjö BTK(Gamlishallen)
14:00Heby AIF B - Börje SK(Gamlishallen)
14:00Sunnersta AIF B - KFUM Gävle B(Gamlishallen)
14:00Örbyhus IF - Uppsala BTK(Gamlishallen)

Omgång 5
Sön 02/02 2020
Arrangör: Örbyhus IF
10:00Sunnersta AIF B - Heby AIF B
10:00Örbyhus IF - Vassunda IF C
14:00Vassunda IF C - Heby AIF B
14:00Örbyhus IF - Sunnersta AIF B
Arrangör: Tärnsjö BTK
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Börje SK
10:00Uppsala BTK - Tärnsjö BTK
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Börje SK
14:00Uppsala BTK - KFUM Gävle B

Omgång 6
Lör 07/03 2020
Arrangör: Börje SK
10:00Örbyhus IF - Börje SK(UTK-hallen)
10:00Uppsala BTK - Heby AIF B(UTK-hallen)
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Sunnersta AIF B(UTK-hallen)
10:00Vassunda IF C - KFUM Gävle B(UTK-hallen)
14:00Uppsala BTK - Börje SK(UTK-hallen)
14:00Örbyhus IF - Heby AIF B(UTK-hallen)
14:00Vassunda IF C - Sunnersta AIF B(UTK-hallen)
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - KFUM Gävle B(UTK-hallen)

Omgång 7
Lör 28/03 2020
Arrangör: Vassunda IF C
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Heby AIF B
10:00Örbyhus IF - Tärnsjö BTK
10:00Sunnersta AIF B - Börje SK
10:00Uppsala BTK - Vassunda IF C
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Heby AIF B
14:00Örbyhus IF - KFUM Gävle B
14:00Vassunda IF C - Börje SK
14:00Uppsala BTK - Sunnersta AIF B
Powered by FX