Division 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Vassunda IF C 8 8 0 0 64-21 210-100 3086-2512 16
2. Sunnersta AIF B 8 6 0 2 57-36 200-151 3231-3081 12
3. Heby AIF B 8 6 0 2 56-37 205-159 3475-3237 12
4. Uppsala BTK 8 3 2 3 52-43 200-173 3463-3367 8
5. Örbyhus IF 8 3 1 4 44-47 166-171 3100-3083 7
6. Börje SK 8 2 1 5 40-58 167-206 3286-3507 5
7. KFUM Gävle B 8 1 1 6 27-61 119-207 2791-3187 3
8. Tärnsjö BTK 8 0 1 7 26-63 113-213 2748-3206 1


Omgång 1
Lör 12/10 2019
Arrangör: Uppsala BTK
10:00Börje SK - Heby AIF B(UTK-hallen) 6 - 8 Detaljer
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Sunnersta AIF B(UTK-hallen) 2 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Vassunda IF C(UTK-hallen) 1 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Uppsala BTK - Örbyhus IF(UTK-hallen) 7 - 7 Detaljer
14:00Börje SK - KFUM Gävle B(UTK-hallen) 8 - 5 Detaljer
14:00Heby AIF B - Sunnersta AIF B(UTK-hallen) 4 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Uppsala BTK(UTK-hallen) 1 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Vassunda IF C - Örbyhus IF(UTK-hallen) 8 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Heby AIF B
10:00Sunnersta AIF B - Tärnsjö BTK 8 - 3 Detaljer
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Vassunda IF C 1 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Börje SK - Örbyhus IF 3 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Heby AIF B - Uppsala BTK 8 - 5 Detaljer
14:00Sunnersta AIF B - Vassunda IF C 3 - 8 Detaljer
14:00KFUM Gävle B - Tärnsjö BTK 8 - 6 Detaljer
14:00Börje SK - Uppsala BTK 0 - 8 Detaljer
14:00Heby AIF B - Örbyhus IF 8 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: KFUM Gävle B
10:00Börje SK - Sunnersta AIF B 8 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Örbyhus IF 3 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Heby AIF B - KFUM Gävle B 8 - 1 Detaljer
10:00Vassunda IF C - Uppsala BTK 8 - 4 Detaljer
14:00Börje SK - Tärnsjö BTK 7 - 7 Detaljer
14:00Sunnersta AIF B - Örbyhus IF 8 - 5 Detaljer
14:00Heby AIF B - Vassunda IF C 4 - 8 Detaljer
14:00KFUM Gävle B - Uppsala BTK 7 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: Sunnersta AIF B
10:00Börje SK - Vassunda IF C(Gamlishallen) 6 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Heby AIF B - Tärnsjö BTK(Gamlishallen) 8 - 3 Detaljer
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Örbyhus IF(Gamlishallen) 2 - 8 Detaljer
10:00Sunnersta AIF B - Uppsala BTK(Gamlishallen) 8 - 5 Detaljer
14:00Vassunda IF C - Tärnsjö BTK(Gamlishallen) 8 - 2 Detaljer
14:00Heby AIF B - Börje SK(Gamlishallen) 8 - 2 Detaljer
14:00Sunnersta AIF B - KFUM Gävle B(Gamlishallen) 8 - 1 Detaljer
14:00Örbyhus IF - Uppsala BTK(Gamlishallen) 4 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 02/02 2020
Arrangör: Örbyhus IF
10:00Sunnersta AIF B - Heby AIF B
10:00Örbyhus IF - Vassunda IF C
14:00Vassunda IF C - Heby AIF B
14:00Örbyhus IF - Sunnersta AIF B
Arrangör: Tärnsjö BTK
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Börje SK
10:00Uppsala BTK - Tärnsjö BTK
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Börje SK
14:00Uppsala BTK - KFUM Gävle B

Omgång 6
Lör 07/03 2020
Arrangör: Börje SK
10:00Örbyhus IF - Börje SK(UTK-hallen)
10:00Uppsala BTK - Heby AIF B(UTK-hallen)
10:00Tärnsjö BTK - Sunnersta AIF B(UTK-hallen)
10:00Vassunda IF C - KFUM Gävle B(UTK-hallen)
14:00Uppsala BTK - Börje SK(UTK-hallen)
14:00Örbyhus IF - Heby AIF B(UTK-hallen)
14:00Vassunda IF C - Sunnersta AIF B(UTK-hallen)
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - KFUM Gävle B(UTK-hallen)

Omgång 7
Lör 28/03 2020
Arrangör: Vassunda IF C
10:00KFUM Gävle B - Heby AIF B
10:00Örbyhus IF - Tärnsjö BTK
10:00Sunnersta AIF B - Börje SK
10:00Uppsala BTK - Vassunda IF C
14:00Tärnsjö BTK - Heby AIF B
14:00Örbyhus IF - KFUM Gävle B
14:00Vassunda IF C - Börje SK
14:00Uppsala BTK - Sunnersta AIF B
Powered by FX