Skåne Division 4 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Sjöbo BTK 9 8 1 0 71-26 235-117 3558-2819 17
2. IF Ale C 9 6 1 2 61-40 211-160 3444-3080 13
3. Skurups BTK A 9 6 0 3 62-52 236-198 4050-3903 12
4. FIFH Malmö A 9 4 2 3 59-50 205-198 3649-3676 10
5. Kvarnby AK D 9 4 1 4 55-56 212-210 3871-3847 9
6. Malmö IF D 9 1 2 6 37-65 155-225 3058-3618 4
7. Limhamns BTK A 9 2 0 7 34-62 141-222 3170-3530 4
8. Tomelilla AIS A 9 1 1 7 36-64 157-222 3259-3586 3

Omgång 1
Ons 16/1019:15 Limhamns BTK A - Malmö IF D 8 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 16/1019:30 Kvarnby AK D - Sjöbo BTK 1 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 18/1018:00 FIFH Malmö A - Tomelilla AIS A 8 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 19/1011:00 IF Ale C - Skurups BTK A 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Ons 23/1019:00 Skurups BTK A - Kvarnby AK D 8 - 4 Detaljer
Ons 23/1019:00 FIFH Malmö A - IF Ale C 7 - 7 Detaljer
Fre 25/1019:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Malmö IF D 8 - 1 Detaljer
Lör 26/1010:00 Sjöbo BTK - Limhamns BTK A 8 - 1 Detaljer
Omgång 3
Ons 06/1119:00 FIFH Malmö A - Kvarnby AK D 8 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 06/1119:00 Malmö IF D - Sjöbo BTK 2 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 06/1119:15 Limhamns BTK A - Skurups BTK A 4 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 16/1111:00 IF Ale C - Tomelilla AIS A 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Ons 13/1119:00 Skurups BTK A - Malmö IF D 8 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 15/1119:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Sjöbo BTK 2 - 8 Detaljer
Mån 18/1119:15 Limhamns BTK A - FIFH Malmö A 0 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 4
Ons 13/1119:30 Kvarnby AK D - IF Ale C 6 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 5
Ons 20/1119:00 Malmö IF D - FIFH Malmö A 7 - 7 Detaljer
Ons 20/1119:15 Limhamns BTK A - IF Ale C 1 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 20/1119:30 Kvarnby AK D - Tomelilla AIS A 8 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 24/1110:00 Sjöbo BTK - Skurups BTK A 8 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 6
Ons 04/1219:00 FIFH Malmö A - Sjöbo BTK 2 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 04/1219:30 Kvarnby AK D - Limhamns BTK A 8 - 5 Detaljer
Fre 06/1219:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Skurups BTK A 5 - 8 Detaljer
Lör 07/1211:00 IF Ale C - Malmö IF D 8 - 0 Detaljer
Omgång 7
Ons 11/1219:00 Malmö IF D - Kvarnby AK D 2 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 11/1219:00 Sjöbo BTK - IF Ale C 8 - 1 Detaljer
Ons 11/1219:00 Skurups BTK A - FIFH Malmö A 8 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 11/1219:15 Limhamns BTK A - Tomelilla AIS A 8 - 1 Detaljer
Omgång 8
Lör 11/0110:00 Sjöbo BTK - Kvarnby AK D 7 - 7 Detaljer
Ons 15/0119:00 Skurups BTK A - IF Ale C 8 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 15/0119:00 Malmö IF D - Limhamns BTK A 8 - 3 Detaljer
Fre 17/0119:15 Tomelilla AIS A - FIFH Malmö A 5 - 8 Detaljer
Omgång 9
Ons 22/0119:00 Malmö IF D - Tomelilla AIS A 7 - 7 Detaljer
Ons 22/0119:15 Limhamns BTK A - Sjöbo BTK 4 - 8 Detaljer
Ons 22/0119:30 Kvarnby AK D - Skurups BTK A 8 - 6 Detaljer
Lör 25/0111:00 IF Ale C - FIFH Malmö A 8 - 6 Detaljer
Omgång 10
Ons 29/0119:00 Skurups BTK A - Limhamns BTK A (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 29/0119:30 Kvarnby AK D - FIFH Malmö A (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Fre 31/0119:15 Tomelilla AIS A - IF Ale C (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Lör 01/0210:00 Sjöbo BTK - Malmö IF D (Sandbäcksskolans sporthall.)
Omgång 11
Ons 05/0219:00 Malmö IF D - Skurups BTK A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 05/0219:00 FIFH Malmö A - Limhamns BTK A (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Lör 08/0210:00 Sjöbo BTK - Tomelilla AIS A (Sandbäcksskolans sporthall.)
Lör 08/0211:00 IF Ale C - Kvarnby AK D (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 12
Ons 26/0219:00 Skurups BTK A - Sjöbo BTK (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Fre 28/0218:00 FIFH Malmö A - Malmö IF D (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Fre 28/0219:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Kvarnby AK D (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Lör 29/0211:00 IF Ale C - Limhamns BTK A (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 13
Ons 04/0319:00 Skurups BTK A - Tomelilla AIS A (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 04/0319:00 Malmö IF D - IF Ale C (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 04/0319:15 Limhamns BTK A - Kvarnby AK D (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Lör 07/0310:00 Sjöbo BTK - FIFH Malmö A (Sandbäcksskolans sporthall.)
Omgång 14
Ons 11/0319:30 Kvarnby AK D - Malmö IF D ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Fre 13/0318:00 FIFH Malmö A - Skurups BTK A (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Fre 13/0319:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Limhamns BTK A (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Lör 14/0311:00 IF Ale C - Sjöbo BTK (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Powered by FX