Skåne Division 4 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Sjöbo BTK 1 1 0 0 8-1 24-5 292-207 2
2. FIFH Malmö A 1 1 0 0 8-2 26-8 366-273 2
3. IF Ale C 1 1 0 0 8-2 26-12 379-281 2
4. Limhamns BTK A 1 1 0 0 8-5 29-22 475-428 2
5. Malmö IF D 1 0 0 1 5-8 22-29 428-475 0
6. Skurups BTK A 1 0 0 1 2-8 12-26 281-379 0
7. Tomelilla AIS A 1 0 0 1 2-8 8-26 273-366 0
8. Kvarnby AK D 1 0 0 1 1-8 5-24 207-292 0

Omgång 1
Ons 16/1019:15 Limhamns BTK A - Malmö IF D 8 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 16/1019:30 Kvarnby AK D - Sjöbo BTK 1 - 8 Detaljer
Fre 18/1018:00 FIFH Malmö A - Tomelilla AIS A 8 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 19/1011:00 IF Ale C - Skurups BTK A 8 - 2 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Ons 23/1019:00 Skurups BTK A - Kvarnby AK D (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Fre 25/1018:00 FIFH Malmö A - IF Ale C (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Fre 25/1019:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Malmö IF D (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Lör 26/1010:00 Sjöbo BTK - Limhamns BTK A (Sandbäcksskolans sporthall.)
Omgång 3
Ons 06/1119:00 Malmö IF D - Sjöbo BTK (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 06/1119:15 Limhamns BTK A - Skurups BTK A (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Fre 08/1118:00 FIFH Malmö A - Kvarnby AK D (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Lör 09/1111:00 IF Ale C - Tomelilla AIS A (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 4
Ons 13/1119:00 Skurups BTK A - Malmö IF D (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 13/1119:15 Limhamns BTK A - FIFH Malmö A (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Fre 15/1119:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Sjöbo BTK (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Omgång 4
Ons 13/1119:30 Kvarnby AK D - IF Ale C ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Omgång 5
Ons 20/1119:00 Malmö IF D - FIFH Malmö A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 20/1119:15 Limhamns BTK A - IF Ale C (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Ons 20/1119:30 Kvarnby AK D - Tomelilla AIS A ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Sön 24/1110:00 Sjöbo BTK - Skurups BTK A (Sandbäcksskolans sporthall.)
Omgång 6
Ons 04/1219:30 Kvarnby AK D - Limhamns BTK A ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Fre 06/1218:00 FIFH Malmö A - Sjöbo BTK (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Fre 06/1219:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Skurups BTK A (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Lör 07/1211:00 IF Ale C - Malmö IF D (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 7
Ons 11/1219:00 Malmö IF D - Kvarnby AK D (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 11/1219:00 Skurups BTK A - FIFH Malmö A (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 11/1219:15 Limhamns BTK A - Tomelilla AIS A (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Lör 14/1210:00 Sjöbo BTK - IF Ale C (Sandbäcksskolans sporthall.)
Omgång 8
Lör 11/0110:00 Sjöbo BTK - Kvarnby AK D (Sandbäcksskolans sporthall.)
Ons 15/0119:00 Skurups BTK A - IF Ale C (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 15/0119:00 Malmö IF D - Limhamns BTK A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Fre 17/0119:15 Tomelilla AIS A - FIFH Malmö A (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Omgång 9
Ons 22/0119:00 Malmö IF D - Tomelilla AIS A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 22/0119:15 Limhamns BTK A - Sjöbo BTK (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Ons 22/0119:30 Kvarnby AK D - Skurups BTK A ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Lör 25/0111:00 IF Ale C - FIFH Malmö A (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 10
Ons 29/0119:00 Skurups BTK A - Limhamns BTK A (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 29/0119:30 Kvarnby AK D - FIFH Malmö A (HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Fre 31/0119:15 Tomelilla AIS A - IF Ale C (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Lör 01/0210:00 Sjöbo BTK - Malmö IF D (Sandbäcksskolans sporthall.)
Omgång 11
Ons 05/0219:00 Malmö IF D - Skurups BTK A (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Fre 07/0218:00 FIFH Malmö A - Limhamns BTK A (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Lör 08/0210:00 Sjöbo BTK - Tomelilla AIS A (Sandbäcksskolans sporthall.)
Lör 08/0211:00 IF Ale C - Kvarnby AK D (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 12
Ons 26/0219:00 Skurups BTK A - Sjöbo BTK (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Fre 28/0218:00 FIFH Malmö A - Malmö IF D (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Fre 28/0219:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Kvarnby AK D (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Lör 29/0211:00 IF Ale C - Limhamns BTK A (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Omgång 13
Ons 04/0319:00 Skurups BTK A - Tomelilla AIS A (Skurups Sparbank Arena)
Ons 04/0319:00 Malmö IF D - IF Ale C (Sofielunds Idrottshus, Lantmannagatan 22, 214 44 M)
Ons 04/0319:15 Limhamns BTK A - Kvarnby AK D (Limhamns Sporthall (andra våningen), Grönalundsgat)
Lör 07/0310:00 Sjöbo BTK - FIFH Malmö A (Sandbäcksskolans sporthall.)
Omgång 14
Ons 11/0319:30 Kvarnby AK D - Malmö IF D ( HusieGårds Idrottens Hus, Husie Kyrkoväg 92 Malmö)
Fre 13/0318:00 FIFH Malmö A - Skurups BTK A (FIFH-hallen, Pildammsvägen 26)
Fre 13/0319:15 Tomelilla AIS A - Limhamns BTK A (Sporthallen i Tomelilla, Anders Perssons väg 7)
Lör 14/0311:00 IF Ale C - Sjöbo BTK (Idrottsvillan i Kåseberga, 271 78 Löderup)
Powered by FX