Div 3 herrar SSSV

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Eslövs AI BTK B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
2. IF Ale B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
3. IFK Lund C1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
4. Kvarnby AK C 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5. Kågeröds BTK A2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
6. Limhamns BTK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
7. Malmö IF B1 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
8. Malmö IF B2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0


Omgång 1
Lör 12/10 2019
Arrangör: Malmö IF B2
Eslövs AI BTK B - IFK Lund C1
IF Ale B - Kågeröds BTK A2
Kvarnby AK C - Limhamns BTK
Malmö IF B1 - Malmö IF B2

Omgång 2
Lör 12/10 2019
Arrangör: Malmö IF B2
Eslövs AI BTK B - IF Ale B
IFK Lund C1 - Kågeröds BTK A2
Kvarnby AK C - Malmö IF B1
Limhamns BTK - Malmö IF B2

Omgång 3
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK C
Kågeröds BTK A2 - Kvarnby AK C
IF Ale B - Limhamns BTK
Arrangör: IFK Lund C1
Eslövs AI BTK B - Malmö IF B2
IFK Lund C1 - Malmö IF B1

Omgång 4
Lör 23/11 2019
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK C
Kågeröds BTK A2 - Limhamns BTK
IF Ale B - Kvarnby AK C
Arrangör: IFK Lund C1
Eslövs AI BTK B - Malmö IF B1
IFK Lund C1 - Malmö IF B2

Omgång 5
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: Kågeröds BTK A2
IF Ale B - Malmö IF B2
Kågeröds BTK A2 - Malmö IF B1
Sön 15/12 2019
Arrangör: IFK Lund C1
Eslövs AI BTK B - Limhamns BTK
IFK Lund C1 - Kvarnby AK C

Omgång 6
Lör 14/12 2019
Arrangör: Kågeröds BTK A2
Kågeröds BTK A2 - Malmö IF B2
IF Ale B - Malmö IF B1
Sön 15/12 2019
Arrangör: IFK Lund C1
Eslövs AI BTK B - Kvarnby AK C
IFK Lund C1 - Limhamns BTK

Omgång 7
Lör 11/01 2020
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK C
Kvarnby AK C - Malmö IF B2
Arrangör: Limhamns BTK
Limhamns BTK - Malmö IF B1
Sön 12/01 2020
Arrangör: IFK Lund C1
Eslövs AI BTK B - Kågeröds BTK A2
IFK Lund C1 - IF Ale B

Omgång 8
Sön 12/01 2020
Arrangör: Limhamns BTK
Limhamns BTK - Kvarnby AK C
Arrangör: IFK Lund C1
IFK Lund C1 - Eslövs AI BTK B
Kågeröds BTK A2 - IF Ale B
Arrangör: Malmö IF B2
Malmö IF B2 - Malmö IF B1

Omgång 9
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: IFK Lund C1
Kågeröds BTK A2 - IFK Lund C1
Malmö IF B2 - Limhamns BTK
Arrangör: IF Ale B
IF Ale B - Eslövs AI BTK B
Arrangör: Malmö IF B1
Malmö IF B1 - Kvarnby AK C

Omgång 10
Lör 01/02 2020
Arrangör: IFK Lund C1
Limhamns BTK - IFK Lund C1
Malmö IF B2 - Kågeröds BTK A2
Sön 02/02 2020
Arrangör: Kvarnby AK C
Kvarnby AK C - Eslövs AI BTK B
Arrangör: Malmö IF B1
Malmö IF B1 - IF Ale B

Omgång 11
Lör 07/03 2020
Arrangör: Malmö IF B1
Malmö IF B2 - Eslövs AI BTK B
Malmö IF B1 - IFK Lund C1
Kvarnby AK C - Kågeröds BTK A2
Limhamns BTK - IF Ale B

Omgång 12
Lör 07/03 2020
Arrangör: Malmö IF B1
Malmö IF B1 - Eslövs AI BTK B
Malmö IF B2 - IFK Lund C1
Limhamns BTK - Kågeröds BTK A2
Kvarnby AK C - IF Ale B

Omgång 13
Lör 28/03 2020
Arrangör: Eslövs AI BTK B
IF Ale B - IFK Lund C1
Malmö IF B2 - Kvarnby AK C
Kågeröds BTK A2 - Eslövs AI BTK B
Malmö IF B1 - Limhamns BTK

Omgång 14
Lör 28/03 2020
Arrangör: Eslövs AI BTK B
Kvarnby AK C - IFK Lund C1
Malmö IF B2 - IF Ale B
Limhamns BTK - Eslövs AI BTK B
Malmö IF B1 - Kågeröds BTK A2
Powered by FX