Sydöstra Götaland Div 6 Södra V/Blekinge

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 1 1 0 0 8-1 26-5 326-225 2
2. Gammalstorp GOIF 2 1 1 0 0 8-5 25-18 392-371 2
3. Sölvesborg BTK 3 1 1 0 0 8-5 24-20 397-358 2
4. Carlshamn BTK 3 1 0 0 1 5-8 20-24 358-397 0
5. Kyrkhult BTK 4 1 0 0 1 5-8 18-25 371-392 0
6. Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 1 0 0 1 1-8 5-26 225-326 0

Omgång 1
Ons 02/1013:00 Sölvesborg BTK 3 - Carlshamn BTK 3 8 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 09/1013:00 Gammalstorp GOIF 2 - Kyrkhult BTK 4 8 - 5 Detaljer
Ons 09/1018:30 Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 8 - 1 Detaljer
Omgång 2
Sön 03/1113:00 Kyrkhult BTK 4 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 (Kyrkhults skola)
Sön 03/1113:00 Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 - Sölvesborg BTK 3 (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Sön 03/1113:00 Carlshamn BTK 3 - Gammalstorp GOIF 2 (Väggahallen Karlshamn)
Omgång 3
Sön 17/1113:00 Sölvesborg BTK 3 - Kyrkhult BTK 4 (Idrottshallen BT-hall Sölvesborg)
Sön 17/1113:00 Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 - Carlshamn BTK 3 (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Sön 17/1113:00 Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 - Gammalstorp GOIF 2 (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Omgång 4
Sön 15/1213:00 Carlshamn BTK 3 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 (Väggahallen Karlshamn)
Sön 15/1213:00 Gammalstorp GOIF 2 - Sölvesborg BTK 3 (Norje skolas gymnasiksal)
Sön 15/1213:00 Kyrkhult BTK 4 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 (Kyrkhults skola)
Omgång 5
Sön 12/0113:00 Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 - Sölvesborg BTK 3 (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Sön 12/0113:00 Kyrkhult BTK 4 - Carlshamn BTK 3 (Kyrkhults skola)
Sön 12/0113:00 Gammalstorp GOIF 2 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 (Norje skolas gymnasiksal)
Omgång 6
Sön 02/0213:00 Kyrkhult BTK 4 - Gammalstorp GOIF 2 (Kyrkhults skola)
Sön 02/0213:00 Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Sön 02/0213:00 Carlshamn BTK 3 - Sölvesborg BTK 3 (Väggahallen Karlshamn)
Omgång 7
Sön 08/0313:00 Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 - Kyrkhult BTK 4 (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Sön 08/0313:00 Sölvesborg BTK 3 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 (Idrottshallen BT-hall Sölvesborg)
Sön 08/0313:00 Gammalstorp GOIF 2 - Carlshamn BTK 3 (Norje skolas gymnasiksal)
Omgång 8
Sön 29/0313:00 Kyrkhult BTK 4 - Sölvesborg BTK 3 (Kyrkhults skola)
Sön 29/0313:00 Carlshamn BTK 3 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 (Väggahallen Karlshamn)
Sön 29/0313:00 Gammalstorp GOIF 2 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 (Norje skolas gymnasiksal)
Omgång 9
Sön 05/0413:00 Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 - Carlshamn BTK 3 (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Sön 05/0413:00 Sölvesborg BTK 3 - Gammalstorp GOIF 2 (Idrottshallen BT-hall Sölvesborg)
Sön 05/0413:00 Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 - Kyrkhult BTK 4 (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Omgång 10
Sön 12/0413:00 Sölvesborg BTK 3 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 (Idrottshallen BT-hall Sölvesborg)
Sön 12/0413:00 Carlshamn BTK 3 - Kyrkhult BTK 4 (Väggahallen Karlshamn)
Sön 12/0413:00 Gammalstorp GOIF 2 - Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 (Norrevångsskolan Mörrum)
Powered by FX