Division 6 östra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Essunga S:a BTK C 14 11 3 0 81-32 267-145 4085-3380 25
2. Götene Tor BTK C1 14 9 4 1 77-43 255-155 3947-3318 22
3. Götene Tor BTK C2 14 8 2 4 65-61 241-222 4207-4078 18
4. IFK Falköping BTK C1 14 7 3 4 67-48 244-191 4112-3811 17
5. Skövde PK C3 14 5 4 5 61-61 217-226 4028-4039 14
6. Vedums AIS B 14 2 6 6 54-73 206-255 3934-4319 10
7. IFK Falköping BTK C2 14 1 2 11 42-79 165-269 3592-4166 4
8. Örslösa Söne IK C 14 1 0 13 31-81 134-266 3191-3985 2

27-3Holm Wokke, EmilSkövde PK C3
28-4Svahn, Bengt Åke IvarGötene Tor BTK C1
18-2Selmosson, KenthGötene Tor BTK C1
21-9Ericsson, Karl-UnoIFK Falköping BTK C2
14-3Jansson, ToreGötene Tor BTK C2
14-4Shartouh, ToniEssunga S:a BTK C
17-8Anderson, OlleGötene Tor BTK C2
18-10Gustafsson, Johannes Ingemar LennartVedums AIS B
11-3Pettersson, JonasEssunga S:a BTK C
16-9Landerberg, DennyEssunga S:a BTK C
17-11Holgersson, BoIFK Falköping BTK C1
14-8Carlsson, StigIFK Falköping BTK C1
14-8Johansson, IngemarGötene Tor BTK C1
6-0Pettersson, DanielEssunga S:a BTK C
15-10Ring, GunnarIFK Falköping BTK C1
8-3Ask, SamuelGötene Tor BTK C2
6-1Johansson, BennyEssunga S:a BTK C
5-0Andersson, ErikGötene Tor BTK C1
6-2Arvidsson, RogerEssunga S:a BTK C
4-0Andersson, TorbjörnEssunga S:a BTK C
3-0Gustafsson, SimonÖrslösa Söne IK C
3-0Karlsson, DavidÖrslösa Söne IK C
3-0Evertsson, OliwerVedums AIS B
2-0Andersson, OskarEssunga S:a BTK C
7-5Andersson, UrbanVedums AIS B
2-1Fredriksson, JohnVedums AIS B
3-2Sjökvist, Hans-ÅkeVedums AIS B
13-12Pettersson, JonatanSkövde PK C3
1-1Gärdström, ConnyÖrslösa Söne IK C
2-3Bryngelsten, Bert-Ola Vedums AIS B
2-4Hidevik, WilliamGötene Tor BTK C2
0-2N/AVedums AIS B
0-2N/AVedums AIS B
0-2N/AVedums AIS B
0-3Khodayar, SajadGötene Tor BTK C1
12-15Franzén, DanielIFK Falköping BTK C1
1-4Johansson, KjellGötene Tor BTK C1
7-11Lindbäck, OskarVedums AIS B
0-4Fredriksson, BörjeGötene Tor BTK C2
2-7Gärdström, JoelÖrslösa Söne IK C
12-17Andersson, OscarIFK Falköping BTK C2
10-17Sahlström, NilsSkövde PK C3
2-9Berg, ElliotVedums AIS B
5-13Andersson, DanielEssunga S:a BTK C
10-18Mörk, Christer Götene Tor BTK C2
0-8Johansson, LiamIFK Falköping BTK C2
7-16Milton, KjellGötene Tor BTK C1, Götene Tor BTK C2
3-12Zetterberg, AndersIFK Falköping BTK C2
10-20Nyman, WilliamÖrslösa Söne IK C
8-20Hendriksson, AntonSkövde PK C3
5-18Andersson, WilliamVedums AIS B
9-22Nyman, OlleÖrslösa Söne IK C
2-17Källgren, RolandGötene Tor BTK C1
3-23Franzén, NicklasIFK Falköping BTK C2
1-23Johnsson, AlfredÖrslösa Söne IK C