Division 5:2

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Stratos Enk. BTK C 12 10 0 2 89-48 305-192 4805-4084 20
2. Uppsala Life IF 12 9 2 1 92-52 317-207 5043-4448 20
3. Norrtälje BTK C1 12 7 3 2 85-57 301-238 5005-4701 17
4. Skuttunge SK 12 6 0 6 70-72 248-257 4327-4501 12
5. Vassunda IF D 12 4 2 6 61-77 233-270 4389-4577 10
6. Norrtälje BTK C2 12 4 0 8 60-81 247-290 4827-5014 8
7. Börje SK B 12 3 0 9 49-89 197-298 4089-4661 6
8. Heby AIF C 12 1 1 10 61-91 235-331 4823-5322 3

32-1Vassvik, Knut ErikUppsala Life IF
29-2Pulkkanen, AronUppsala Life IF
25-5Hartmann, TommySkuttunge SK
21-3Jernberg, AdrianStratos Enk. BTK C
22-8Svalling, PatrikStratos Enk. BTK C
22-8Pettersson, AndersNorrtälje BTK C1
16-4Ericsson, AlexanderStratos Enk. BTK C
12-3Marksved, ChristianNorrtälje BTK C1
15-7Rapp, RolfSkuttunge SK
6-0Gottlib, JakobHeby AIF C
5-0Lust, MatsHeby AIF C
4-0Nyqvist, RasmusNorrtälje BTK C1
8-4Ferm, MartinBörje SK B
14-11Elmnert, LennartBörje SK B
10-7Hoffner, RolfBörje SK B
17-15Stenqvist, BengtNorrtälje BTK C2
2-0Eningsjö, ClaesStratos Enk. BTK C
12-10Karlsson, MariaNorrtälje BTK C1
6-4Rudebou, KennethUppsala Life IF
7-5Larsson, MikaelStratos Enk. BTK C
5-4Persson, ÖrjanSkuttunge SK
5-4Olofsson, RolfVassunda IF D
15-15Bergman, RasmusVassunda IF D
11-11Åkervall, LudwigVassunda IF D
3-3Edlund, JanNorrtälje BTK C1
4-4Källström, LouiseStratos Enk. BTK C
12-13Törnqvist, BjörnNorrtälje BTK C1
14-15Wikström, LennartSkuttunge SK
16-17Larsson, Karl-GunnarNorrtälje BTK C2
6-8Alfredéen, JohanUppsala Life IF
14-16Karlsson, TorbjörnHeby AIF C
1-3Olsson, BerthilNorrtälje BTK C2
10-13Cherif, AramVassunda IF D
5-8Ryttman, EdwinVassunda IF D
10-13Adabanian, JakobHeby AIF C
1-5Helmin, BjörnHeby AIF C
3-7Lundell, JohanUppsala Life IF
1-5Annerklev, PeterHeby AIF C
0-4Küller, KristerNorrtälje BTK C1
0-4Johansson, LeifUppsala Life IF
0-5N/ASkuttunge SK
9-14Jansson, BörjeNorrtälje BTK C2
4-10Setamber, AlirezaBörje SK B
14-20Bodén, ChristianHeby AIF C
0-6N/ABörje SK B, Skuttunge SK
7-13Wikström, PerBörje SK B
6-13Karlsson, VictorVassunda IF D
1-8Eriksson, JohanBörje SK B
3-10Karlsson Bonin, LarsNorrtälje BTK C1
2-11Johansson, SuneBörje SK B
0-10Hagström, MikaelNorrtälje BTK C2
3-14Olsson, MatsNorrtälje BTK C2
2-17Sandström, Fredrik AndersStratos Enk. BTK C
2-18Jadeborg, SimonUppsala Life IF
2-20Strömbom, LeifSkuttunge SK
0-18Landqvist, BjörnHeby AIF C