Div 3 herrar ÖSSÖ
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Ålsta BTK | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 111-41 | 382-185 | 5656-4450 | 27 |
2. Västers BTK C1 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 102-61 | 350-251 | 5683-4995 | 23 |
3. Västers BTK C2 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 81-77 | 298-298 | 5239-5370 | 16 |
4. Ljungsbro BTK B | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 86-88 | 331-353 | 6330-6341 | 11 |
5. Vadsbro IF | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 64-90 | 258-330 | 5222-5578 | 11 |
6. Vikingstad SK | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 66-89 | 241-314 | 4370-5191 | 10 |
7. IF Norcopensarna B | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 74-89 | 300-327 | 5699-5772 | 9 |
8. KFUM BT Katrineholm B | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 57-106 | 262-364 | 5435-5937 | 5 |
31-3 | Larsson, Martin | Ålsta BTK |
30-4 | Kempi, Marcus | Ålsta BTK |
30-6 | Hörnell, Stefan | Västers BTK C1 |
16-2 | Melin, Joakim | Ålsta BTK |
22-8 | Cederlund, David | Vikingstad SK |
14-2 | Johansson, Morgan | Västers BTK C2 |
13-1 | De Sousa Mestre, Felix | Västers BTK C2 |
21-11 | Pennanen, Jari | Ålsta BTK |
10-3 | Ekholm, David | Vikingstad SK |
8-2 | Ellermann, Daniel | Västers BTK C1 |
11-5 | Eningsjö, Felix | Vikingstad SK |
17-11 | Pöllänen, Mikael | Ljungsbro BTK B |
7-2 | Sandbladh, Henrik | Västers BTK C1 |
11-6 | Andersson, Mattias | Västers BTK C1 |
9-4 | Sandberg, Stefan | IF Norcopensarna B |
5-0 | Lundqvist, Stefan | Vadsbro IF |
7-3 | Fredriksson, Kim | Västers BTK C2 |
6-2 | Franzén, Per | Vikingstad SK |
18-14 | Lindkvist, Johan | Ljungsbro BTK B |
15-11 | Rosberg, Lars | Ljungsbro BTK B |
5-1 | Lindkvist, Leonard | Ljungsbro BTK B |
17-14 | Bäckstedt, Hans | IF Norcopensarna B |
13-10 | Hagfeldt, Tomas | Vadsbro IF |
9-7 | Johansson, Marcus | Västers BTK C2 |
5-3 | Emilsson, Ulf | IF Norcopensarna B |
4-2 | Puman, Mattias | KFUM BT Katrineholm B |
3-2 | Öhgren, Alexander | Västers BTK C1 |
17-17 | Wängåker, Rodny | KFUM BT Katrineholm B |
8-9 | Eklund, Roger | IF Norcopensarna B |
2-3 | Lindahl, Rasmus | IF Norcopensarna B |
0-1 | N/A | IF Norcopensarna B |
7-9 | Hällqvist, Robert | Västers BTK C1 |
1-3 | Viding, Björn | Västers BTK C1, Västers BTK C2 |
14-16 | Siede, Sebastian | Västers BTK C2 |
6-8 | Martinovic, Nikola | IF Norcopensarna B |
0-2 | Fridén, Håkan | IF Norcopensarna B |
0-2 | Jepsen, Liam | IF Norcopensarna B |
5-7 | Eriksson, Johan | KFUM BT Katrineholm B |
0-2 | Dahlsson, Magnus | Vadsbro IF |
1-3 | Klingerot, Rickard | Vikingstad SK |
0-2 | N/A | Vikingstad SK |
1-4 | Borén, Tomas | Västers BTK C1 |
14-17 | Karlén, Jerry | Västers BTK C2 |
1-4 | Palmqvist, Jan | IF Norcopensarna B |
0-3 | Skärnell, Mats | IF Norcopensarna B |
1-4 | Törner, Anton | Ålsta BTK |
11-14 | Persson, Per | Ljungsbro BTK B |
3-7 | Sassi, Henrik | IF Norcopensarna B |
12-16 | Björk, Lennart | IF Norcopensarna B |
15-19 | Osterman, Paul Christian | KFUM BT Katrineholm B |
13-17 | Lundberg, Richard | Vadsbro IF |
3-8 | Weistrand, Björn | Västers BTK C1 |
0-5 | Wirström, Kent | KFUM BT Katrineholm B |
3-8 | Kunkell, Roger | Ålsta BTK |
10-16 | Andersson, Robert | Västers BTK C1 |
1-8 | Andersson, Lars | KFUM BT Katrineholm B |
12-20 | Baldwin, Morgan | Vadsbro IF |
1-9 | Af Klercker, Björn | Vadsbro IF |
2-12 | Fredriksson, Niklas | Västers BTK C2 |
4-15 | Petersson, Jonas | Vikingstad SK |
5-17 | Selin, Magnus | KFUM BT Katrineholm B |
0-13 | N/A | Västers BTK C2, Vikingstad SK |
1-14 | Andersson, Anders | KFUM BT Katrineholm B |
7-20 | Windahl, Mikael | Vadsbro IF |
0-13 | Lundström, Tobias | Vikingstad SK |
2-17 | Jansson, Mats | Vikingstad SK |
6-23 | Gunnarsson, Thommy | Ljungsbro BTK B |