29-2 | Lindholm, Joakim | Nyköping Oxelösund BTK |
25-2 | Hagberg, Thomas | Hälleforsnäs BTK |
25-3 | AL Haj Ali, Rami | IFA Eskilstuna B |
14-4 | AL Haj Ali, Louai | IFA Eskilstuna B |
9-0 | Westerberg, Nicklas | IFA Eskilstuna B |
12-5 | Bringeland, Jacob | Eskilstuna BTK C |
13-7 | Dahlsson, Magnus | Vrena IF |
6-0 | Herrera, Antonio | Eskilstuna BTK C |
13-7 | Carlsson, Jan | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
16-10 | Andersson, Joakim | Hälleforsnäs BTK |
8-2 | Cervin, Nicklas | IFA Eskilstuna B |
5-1 | Zetterling, Isac | Eskilstuna BTK C |
8-4 | Ljung, Andreas | Nyköping Oxelösund BTK, Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
4-0 | Lrubai, Elias | IFA Eskilstuna B |
4-0 | Lindh, Markus | IFA Eskilstuna B |
6-2 | Gejdeman, Samuel | IFA Eskilstuna B |
4-0 | Lyytikäinen, Jesper | IFA Eskilstuna B |
15-11 | Waris, Mikael | IFA Eskilstuna C |
15-12 | Kruse, Niclas | Nyköping Oxelösund BTK |
9-6 | Brodd, Fredrik | Nyköping Oxelösund BTK |
4-1 | Persson, Pehr | Hälleforsnäs BTK |
4-1 | Lindström, Terno | IFA Eskilstuna B |
12-9 | Gustafsson, Mats | IFA Eskilstuna C |
8-5 | Hanna, Daniel | IFA Eskilstuna C |
4-2 | Mathisen, Tobias | Eskilstuna BTK C |
8-6 | Berg, Ola | Nyköping Oxelösund BTK |
3-2 | Zetterling, Selma | Eskilstuna BTK C |
3-2 | Ljung, Roger | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
15-14 | Khosh Shade Fardekohan, Iman | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
11-10 | Lindgren, Johan | Hälleforsnäs BTK |
5-4 | Andersson, Per | IFA Eskilstuna C |
9-9 | Hultström, Lars | Hälleforsnäs BTK B, Hälleforsnäs BTK |
4-4 | Svensson, Jan-Håkan | Hälleforsnäs BTK |
2-2 | Sund, Tommy | IFA Eskilstuna B |
2-3 | Andersson, Patrik | Eskilstuna BTK C |
1-3 | Eng, Mikael | Nyköping Oxelösund BTK |
0-2 | Johansson, Emanuel | IFA Eskilstuna B |
6-9 | Pizarro Godoy, Miguel | Nyköping Oxelösund BTK |
7-11 | Gustafsson, Johan | Eskilstuna BTK C |
0-4 | Lindgren, Lars | Hälleforsnäs BTK B |
0-4 | N/A | IFA Eskilstuna C |
10-15 | Karlsson, Kjell | Vrena IF |
9-14 | Hagberg, Peter | Hälleforsnäs BTK B, Hälleforsnäs BTK |
11-16 | Sutar, Rajendra | IFA Eskilstuna C |
2-8 | Åström, Angelica | Vrena IF |
8-14 | Larsson, William | Eskilstuna BTK C |
1-9 | Trinh, Hung | Eskilstuna BTK C |
2-10 | Saati, John | IFA Eskilstuna B, IFA Eskilstuna C |
9-18 | Forss, Stefan | Vrena IF |
7-19 | Eng, Robin | Vrena IF |
5-17 | Gustafsson, Patrik | Hälleforsnäs BTK B |
2-15 | Karlsson, Henrik | Hälleforsnäs BTK B |
6-20 | Kassman, Håkan | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
1-15 | Johansson, Robert | Hälleforsnäs BTK B |
3-18 | Lingmerth, Gunnar | Eskilstuna BTK C |
3-18 | Grandell, Isak | Hälleforsnäs BTK B |
3-19 | Munteanu, Julian | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |