Stockholm Seniorer Division 6 Norra B
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Spånga TBK B1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 86-33 | 287-160 | 4408-3804 | 20 |
2. Spårvägens BTK E4 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 75-52 | 271-209 | 4587-4278 | 15 |
3. IFK Täby C1 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 68-56 | 256-213 | 4476-4109 | 14 |
4. IFK Österåker BTK E | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 64-58 | 242-237 | 4402-4409 | 9 |
5. KFUM Stocksund E2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 54-70 | 215-256 | 4158-4408 | 9 |
6. Ängby SK F1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 38-75 | 161-256 | 3533-4034 | 5 |
7. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 40-81 | 176-277 | 3778-4300 | 4 |
Spånga TBK B1 | |
18-3 | Schön, Lennart |
15-3 | Fridell, Mona |
9-2 | Henriksson, Thomas |
8-1 | Afrell, Lars |
6-0 | Johansson, Hans |
11-6 | Saraee, Roland |
0-2 | Berg, Richard |
6-8 | Ellvin, Peter |
0-3 | N/A |
13-5 | Dubbel |
86-33 | |
Spårvägens BTK E4 | |
21-4 | Kallrén, Espen |
13-4 | López, Mauricio |
14-10 | Wikander, Stefan |
7-5 | Ekstrand, Mathias |
4-5 | Wallinder, Göran |
1-2 | Tapia Fernandez, Adolfo Ricardo |
0-2 | Wittek, Jan |
4-7 | Carlsson, Emil |
0-5 | Skarhed, Johan |
11-8 | Dubbel |
75-52 | |
IFK Täby C1 | |
5-0 | Brodin, Stefan |
14-10 | Kjellson, Tobias |
12-9 | Edqvist, Stefan |
2-1 | Mestan, Dzhevat |
2-1 | Berndtsson, Tommy |
2-1 | Ahlström, Stefan |
13-13 | Eriksson, Fredrik |
1-1 | Wikström, Patrik |
1-2 | Cedergårdh, Torbjörn |
5-10 | Gardell, Thomas |
11-8 | Dubbel |
68-56 | |
IFK Österåker BTK E | |
12-7 | Sandqvist, Adam |
13-9 | Vikman, Jennifer |
7-4 | Agrest, Simon |
3-0 | Sundling, Thomas |
2-0 | Persson, Oscar |
5-3 | Hedlund, Niklas |
6-5 | Karlsson, Rolf |
2-1 | Wretström, Björn |
0-3 | Franzen, Jan-erik |
0-3 | N/A |
7-14 | Vikman, Kenny |
7-9 | Dubbel |
64-58 | |
KFUM Stocksund E2 | |
16-6 | Hedblad, Sigge |
3-0 | Öhlund, Tommy |
3-0 | Hedin, Kristoffer |
1-1 | Andersson, Martin |
1-1 | Lindvall, Helen |
0-3 | Larsson, Mårten |
0-3 | Mondal, Provas |
10-14 | Sträm, Jacob |
4-8 | Ljung, Harald |
2-8 | Tiberg, Viktor |
6-15 | Brehmer, Victor |
8-11 | Dubbel |
54-70 | |
Ängby SK F1 | |
14-9 | Kegel, Andreas |
3-0 | Flores HalldÉN, Benjamin |
0-2 | N/A |
2-4 | Kumbnani, Tarun |
7-12 | Almblad, Linus |
0-6 | Zaverh, Yara |
2-13 | Eriksson, Magnus |
5-17 | Andersson, Henrik |
5-12 | Dubbel |
38-75 | |
Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B2 | |
5-1 | Westin, Robin |
3-0 | Rehman, Shan |
2-1 | Zlobin, Rodion |
1-3 | Johansson, Ingvar |
13-15 | Bildsten, Robert |
0-2 | N/A |
4-13 | Lidzén, Magnus |
2-17 | Johansson, Bengt |
3-20 | Eriksson, Rolf |
7-9 | Dubbel |
40-81 | |