Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 Norra A

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Järfälla BTF F 13 12 0 1 101-30 333-143 4785-3655 24
2. KFUM Stocksund F2 13 11 0 2 98-45 323-189 4945-4039 22
3. IFK Täby D1 13 9 1 3 89-65 310-246 5185-4772 19
4. Upplands Väsby BTK C1 13 6 2 5 77-73 273-265 4897-4774 14
5. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C 13 5 0 8 72-81 266-281 4845-4834 10
6. Ekerö IK 12 3 1 8 66-81 254-281 4579-4856 7
7. Spånga TBK C1 13 3 0 10 50-89 190-295 3972-4517 6
8. Vallentuna BTK B2 12 0 0 12 7-96 46-295 1891-3652 0

29-2Hansson, DanielJärfälla BTF F
25-4Andersson, MartinKFUM Stocksund F2
22-6Norlander, KarlJärfälla BTF F
21-5Dong, TianUpplands Väsby BTK C1
22-10Fransson, Blå JensIFK Täby D1
22-10Eriksson, GustavEkerö IK
15-3Kollberg, JohanKFUM Stocksund F2
13-2Kjellnér, ArvidJärfälla BTF F
11-1Elovsson, JörgenTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
17-10Nygren, Per-ÅkeEkerö IK
16-9Löfström, JesperJärfälla BTF F
10-3Falk, NiklasSpånga TBK C1
7-0Ellvin, JoannaSpånga TBK C1
16-10Schön, HugoIFK Täby D1
8-2Hansson, LarsJärfälla BTF F
11-7Lindholm, RiadKFUM Stocksund F2
4-0Isgren, LinusTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
15-11Zolfaghari, KavehUpplands Väsby BTK C1
14-10Schön, ErikIFK Täby D1
6-3Christensen, LarsIFK Täby D1
3-0Dittlau, EricIFK Täby D1
7-4Sjöberg, MikaelKFUM Stocksund F2
3-0Brännlund, FredrikUpplands Väsby BTK C1
10-7Rets, MichaelKFUM Stocksund F2
10-7Bergquist, LarsKFUM Stocksund F2
3-0Rohdin, AlexanderEkerö IK
10-8Liske, AlbinTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
4-2Strömberg, RolfEkerö IK
2-0Oriekhov, TarasIFK Täby D1
3-2Sjöberg, ChristofferKFUM Stocksund F2
4-3Ellvin, MelinaSpånga TBK C1
1-1Mattsson, JanSpånga TBK C1
4-4Klingström, WalterUpplands Väsby BTK C1
1-2Liu, EbbaTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
2-3Uzum, MelissaUpplands Väsby BTK C1
1-2Nilsson, GustavUpplands Väsby BTK C1
8-9Aronsson, TimUpplands Väsby BTK C1
3-4Lindmark, AndreasKFUM Stocksund F2
2-3Tosteberg, JonatanTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
0-2N/AVallentuna BTK B2
0-2Malmberg, HermanEkerö IK
0-2N/AVallentuna BTK B2
0-2N/AVallentuna BTK B2
1-3Ahmad, DiakoTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
14-16Bengtsson, AnnaSpånga TBK C1
0-2Lind, ArvidVallentuna BTK B2
7-9Liske, TildaTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
2-4Schön, ErikIFK Täby D1
0-4Hansson, LarsJärfälla BTF F
0-4Lindström, LokeVallentuna BTK B2
10-14Salawa, PiotrTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
0-4Von prouss, ViktorVallentuna BTK B2
2-6Sundin, LeoEkerö IK
12-16Fransson, SamuelIFK Täby D1
1-6Hammerfeldt, HenrikEkerö IK
8-13Berg, NiklasUpplands Väsby BTK C1
0-5Lundin, SamuelUpplands Väsby BTK C1
1-6Malmberg, MalteEkerö IK
8-14Elovsson, OliverTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
2-9Persson, AxelEkerö IK
5-12HulthÉN, JohannesUpplands Väsby BTK C1
0-8Cederqvist, IsakVallentuna BTK B2
3-12Bengtsson, KalleEkerö IK
6-16Isgren, HenrikTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
4-16Nisén, NickyVallentuna BTK B2
7-21Ádori, AnnaSpånga TBK C1
0-14N/AVallentuna BTK B2, Ekerö IK
2-21Lorentzson, CasperVallentuna BTK B2
0-22Abboud, AntonVallentuna BTK B2
1-27Lindeberg, MalinSpånga TBK C1