Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 Södra A

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Ängby SK G2 11 8 1 2 75-35 245-148 3776-3128 17
2. Sicklasjöns BK B 11 8 1 2 76-37 255-128 3730-2690 17
3. IFK Lidingö BTK B 10 8 0 2 69-33 231-124 3405-2797 16
4. Spårvägens BTK F3 11 5 2 4 69-48 236-179 3819-3434 12
5. IFK Täby D2 10 5 0 5 53-51 184-177 3073-3056 10
6. Sundbybergs IK D 11 1 0 10 16-81 73-254 2297-3332 2
7. Djurgårdens IF BTF C 10 0 0 10 7-80 32-246 1310-2973 0

23-3Röhr, JackSpårvägens BTK F3
17-5Adolphson, NoaSpårvägens BTK F3
12-1Krook, MuntherSicklasjöns BK B
15-5Fjellvind, MikaelÄngby SK G2
14-5Gren, MagnusIFK Täby D2
9-0Berglund, MikaelIFK Lidingö BTK B
10-1Carlberg, HugoIFK Lidingö BTK B
10-1Rosén, GustavSicklasjöns BK B
10-3Görling, AndersSicklasjöns BK B
6-0Nilsen, JerryÄngby SK G2
8-2Berling, JonasÄngby SK G2
8-3Ruin, JohannesIFK Lidingö BTK B
8-3Rönnqvist, FredrikIFK Lidingö BTK B
6-2Andersson, KentÄngby SK G2
8-4Murvall, GöranSicklasjöns BK B
8-4Westling, EmilIFK Täby D2
4-1Backlund, ClaesSicklasjöns BK B
5-2Cardenas Calvo, JorgeSicklasjöns BK B
6-3Tysell, LarsÄngby SK G2
6-3Malmström, JacobIFK Lidingö BTK B
3-0Drakenberg, UlfIFK Lidingö BTK B
5-3Hedkvist, JanÄngby SK G2
3-1Hevreng, ErikIFK Lidingö BTK B
3-1Djerfsten, ÅkeÄngby SK G2
2-0Castro, Luis FernandoÄngby SK G2
2-0Zettergren, TorbjörnÄngby SK G2
11-9Folkmar, NilsSicklasjöns BK B
2-0Arosell, TonyIFK Lidingö BTK B
2-0Lagerfeldt, RogerIFK Lidingö BTK B
2-0Sandström, MalteIFK Täby D2
2-0Lindblom, ArvidIFK Täby D2
4-3Hellgren, OscarIFK Täby D2
11-10Ullberg, SamuelIFK Täby D2
2-1Engström, GeorgeÄngby SK G2
9-9Zhu, WilliamSpårvägens BTK F3
9-9Markstedt, LukasSpårvägens BTK F3
1-1Fransson Näf, TheoIFK Täby D2
2-2Nyberg, HugoIFK Täby D2
4-5Magnevill, RikardSicklasjöns BK B
4-5Notini, FredrikSicklasjöns BK B
6-7Klevebring, JohnÄngby SK G2
1-2Kristiansson, GöranSicklasjöns BK B
3-5Andersson, GunnarDjurgårdens IF BTF C
3-5Almkvist, TheodorIFK Lidingö BTK B
0-2N/AIFK Täby D2
0-2N/AIFK Täby D2
0-2N/AIFK Täby D2
0-2Gabrielson, Ted EdwardIFK Lidingö BTK B
0-2Asker, DanielIFK Lidingö BTK B
1-3Olsson, ViktorDjurgårdens IF BTF C
2-4Malm, AlexanderSundbybergs IK D
0-2Zeebari, MarcusSundbybergs IK D
0-2Gyllensporre, NiklasDjurgårdens IF BTF C
0-2Sandblad, EmmaDjurgårdens IF BTF C
0-2Nohlgård, WilliamDjurgårdens IF BTF C
0-2Ingvar-Nilsson, JakobDjurgårdens IF BTF C
6-9Mörck Leckne, LeoIFK Lidingö BTK B
4-7Blom Hedin, JensÄngby SK G2
1-7Hanna, TobiasSundbybergs IK D
2-8Billtorp, AntonSundbybergs IK D
4-10Oliv, RubenSundbybergs IK D
3-9Karlsson, JackSundbybergs IK D
1-9Österström, SamSundbybergs IK D
5-15Nordenskiöld Frid, MaxSpårvägens BTK F3
0-10Mitrovic, AlexanderSundbybergs IK D
2-12Ullberg, AxelIFK Täby D2
2-14Fransson, AxelSundbybergs IK D
0-12Pourmand, EllaDjurgårdens IF BTF C
3-15Evers, AlbertDjurgårdens IF BTF C
0-14N/AIFK Täby D2, Djurgårdens IF BTF C
0-18Krantz, LinaDjurgårdens IF BTF C