Division 4 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Skagersviks BTK A1 16 13 2 1 123-61 421-277 6816-6096 28
2. Skövde PK B 16 9 4 3 115-73 403-299 6678-6148 22
3. Skagersvik BTK A2 16 8 2 6 104-93 376-355 6552-6681 18
4. IFK Lidköping B 16 7 2 7 98-89 386-349 6840-6625 16
5. Mariestad BTK B 16 8 0 8 91-96 346-354 6379-6384 16
6. Blikstorps AIK B 16 7 2 7 87-96 336-354 6268-6374 16
7. Götene Tor BTK B 16 5 3 8 88-102 329-373 6268-6371 13
8. Örslösa-Söne IK B 16 4 3 9 85-111 340-402 6685-7056 11
9. Töreboda BTK 16 1 2 13 53-123 245-419 5723-6474 4

Skagersviks BTK A1
33-5Fröjd, Martin
31-7Flyckt, Alexander
22-11Gustén, Hans
14-14Aksu, Thomas
0-3Mehari, Siem
5-10From, Anders
18-11Dubbel
123-61 
 
Skövde PK B
30-6Hjalmarsson, Stefan
27-12Andreasson, Patrik
22-8Johansson, Emil
7-0Johansson, Martin
5-1Aksell, John
7-5Leksell, Isak
0-2Aksell, Martin
1-5Holm Wokke, Emil
1-6Nilsson, Hampus
0-5Hjalmarsson, Johnny
1-10Pettersson, Jonatan
14-13Dubbel
115-73 
 
Skagersvik BTK A2
29-5Westanmo, Bo
23-14Grundel, Bill
22-13Hurtig, Kjell
0-2Gustavsson, Stina
0-6N/A
3-11Fredriksson, Håkan
9-28Svensson, Kåre
18-14Dubbel
104-93 
 
IFK Lidköping B
21-14Berggren, Claes
10-7Willén, Nils
5-3Andersson, Per
13-12Fahl, Gustaf
2-1Vänerfors, Tomas
18-18Andersson, Robin
12-12Loberg, Mats
1-2Engström, Per
1-2Svennerlind, Carl
0-2N/A
0-3Rådelöv, Alfred
15-13Dubbel
98-89 
 
Mariestad BTK B
14-0Ulldal, Jonatan
12-0Bertilsson, Per
9-4Lövgren, Jonas
3-0Johansson, Peter
4-4Ågren, Peter
6-6Olsson, Robin
0-3Bladh, Albin
0-4Persson, Morgan
15-22Johansson, Markus
2-11Jonsson, Joakim
11-27Pettersson, Andreas
15-15Dubbel
91-96 
 
Blikstorps AIK B
13-5Enoksson, Niklas
10-6Persson, Johan
9-7Jonsson, Johan
5-4Andersson, Christian
2-1Berglund, Jesper
12-12Fredriksson, Kenneth
7-9Andersen, Linnea
10-12Thorsén, Tommy
0-2Wester, Fredrik
1-8Blomkvist, Leif
4-14Borchgrevink, Kjell-Åke
14-16Dubbel
87-96 
 
Götene Tor BTK B
24-14Andersson, Jörgen
9-4Sjöberg, Henrik
21-20Stridhfors, Jan
16-18Andersson, Håkan
1-3Selmosson, Kenth
0-2Jansson, Tore
0-2Ask, Samuel
1-24Andersson, Erik
16-15Dubbel
88-102 
 
Örslösa-Söne IK B
12-3Hultberg, Daniel
15-15Karlsson, Karl-Johan
20-21Jilderbo, Rikard
0-3Gärdström, Conny
17-23Henriksson, Mikael
2-9Nykvist, Carl
0-7Gustafsson, Simon
5-14Johnsson, Jörgen
14-16Dubbel
85-111 
 
Töreboda BTK
10-6Husrem, Hedda
3-0Johansson, Mikael
1-3Gustavsson, Tommy
0-6Öberg, Peter
6-13Hochsess, Eddie
1-9Överdal, Jörn
0-8Johansson, Roger
10-20Antonsson, Martin
10-22Andersson, Simon
5-18Svensson, Bertil
7-18Dubbel
53-123