Division 6 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Lidköping D2 14 12 1 1 78-29 251-137 3746-3174 25
2. Skövde PK C2 14 9 3 2 73-45 243-171 3913-3341 21
3. IFK Lidköping D1 14 7 4 3 70-52 242-193 4070-3913 18
4. Istrums SK B 14 6 3 5 60-58 208-203 3475-3671 15
5. Hova BTK 14 6 2 6 54-59 194-208 3540-3641 14
6. Hangelösa IF 14 5 0 9 50-62 201-224 3899-3897 10
7. Skövde PK C1 14 4 0 10 44-69 170-237 3374-3707 8
8. Skagersvik BTK C 14 0 1 13 28-83 134-270 3276-3949 1

29-4Svennerlind, CarlLidköping D2
23-6Ericsson, JanHova BTK
16-3Aksell, MartinSkövde PK C2
15-2Thorén, EmilSkövde PK C1
14-3Hjalmarsson, JohnnySkövde PK C2
11-0Halvarsson, LeifIstrums SK B
18-7Granlund, AlfredSkövde PK C2
8-0Nielsen, SusanneIstrums SK B
10-2Andersson, PerIFK Lidköping D1
20-13Rådelöv, AlfredLidköping D2, IFK Lidköping D1
8-2Johansson, RolfLidköping D2
6-0Gustafsson, Kjell IngmarLidköping D2
12-6Karlsson, JoakimIstrums SK B
10-5Ulleryd, HampusLidköping D2
8-4Gibson, RickardHova BTK
6-2Andersson, ChristofferIFK Lidköping D1
5-1Fredriksson, HåkanSkagersvik BTK C
6-2Adolfsson, UlfIstrums SK B
13-9Johansson, HåkanHangelösa IF
5-1Ulleryd, RasmusLidköping D2
3-0Hjalmarsson, StefanSkövde PK C2
6-3Österberg, ErikIstrums SK B
2-0Jonasson, DanielLidköping D2
2-0Klasson, AlfLidköping D2
11-9Sjöberg, BenjaminLidköping D2
2-0N/ASkövde PK C1
2-0Johansson, EmilSkövde PK C2
3-2Pettersson, ErikIstrums SK B
2-1Feltsten, AndersSkagersvik BTK C
14-13Johansson, RoyneSkövde PK C2, Skövde PK C1
2-1Nilsson, AlbinSkagersvik BTK C
2-1Johansson, LeifSkagersvik BTK C
2-1Willén, NilsIFK Lidköping D1
10-9Åkervall, RogerHangelösa IF
2-1Frick, Jan-IngeLidköping D2
1-1Larsson, LeifSkagersvik BTK C
1-1Kärrfeldt, RogerSkagersvik BTK C
2-2N/ASkövde PK C1, Istrums SK B
2-2N/ASkövde PK C1, Istrums SK B
16-16Andersson, DanielIFK Lidköping D1
2-3Andersson, UrbanIstrums SK B
9-10Holgersson, Karl-ErikHangelösa IF
8-9Rådelöv, LudvigIFK Lidköping D1
0-2N/AIstrums SK B
0-2Jacobsson, Nils AndersIstrums SK B
0-2Leksell, EbbeSkövde PK C2
1-4Ulfsby, AlvinIFK Lidköping D1
0-3Törnblad, AlgotIstrums SK B
2-7Johansson, OlleIstrums SK B
9-14Stomberg, MagnusHangelösa IF
4-9Gribing, ArneHova BTK
0-6Fredén, JanSkagersvik BTK C
6-13Karlsson, KentHova BTK
0-7Lövgren, AlvinSkövde PK C2
1-8Mehari, SiemSkagersvik BTK C
4-12Lundin, KatarinaHangelösa IF
0-8Lantz, HugoIstrums SK B
1-9Bodarve, LennartHova BTK
10-19Williamsson, LudwigSkövde PK C2
5-14Birath, RolfHova BTK
0-12Jansson, HannaSkagersvik BTK C
2-14Johansson, JonasSkövde PK C1
1-13Mann, AdamIstrums SK B
3-16Karlbom, ErikSkövde PK C1
8-21Gustavsson, StinaSkagersvik BTK C
2-17Hendriksson, NiklasSkövde PK C1
3-22Nilsson, ChristerSkagersvik BTK C